ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-BB7004MDE1 mini PC Noir i7-13700H
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£887.99
Delivery from £9.00
ASUS PN64-BB7004MDE1 i7 I bk noOS 90MR00W2-M00040 DisplayPort 1.4 Intel Corei7-1
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£912.53
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £530.07
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-BB5003MDE1 Barebone Mini PC Intel Core i5-13500H Processor Integrated Intel Iris Xe Graphics WiFi 6E Bluetooth 5.2 with Audio Chip without Operating System Black
£530.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1 Mini Desktop PC Intel Core i7-13700H Processor Integrated Intel Iris Xe Graphics 16GB DDR5 512GB M2 PCIe 4.0 SSD WiFi 6E Bluetooth 5.2 No Operating System
£1,228.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Similar products
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-BB5003MDE1 Barebone Mini PC Intel Core i5-13500H Processor Integrated Intel Iris Xe Graphics WiFi 6E Bluetooth 5.2 with Audio Chip without Operating System Black
£530.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-S7018MDE1 Mini Desktop PC Intel Core i7-13700H Processor Integrated Intel Iris Xe Graphics 16GB DDR5 512GB M2 PCIe 4.0 SSD WiFi 6E Bluetooth 5.2 No Operating System
£1,228.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ASUS ExpertCenter PN64-BB7004MDE1 mini PC Noir i7-13700H
£887.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00