ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 16GB GDDR7 Noctua OC Edition Gaming Graphics Card (Nvidia RTX5080, NVIDIA Blackwell, DLSS 4, PCIe 5.0, 2X HDMI 2.1b, 3X DisplayPort 2.1b, RTX5080-O16G-NOCTUA)

ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 Noctua 16GB OC Edition GDDR7 Graphics Card - 90YV0M32-M0NA00

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £1,399.99

ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 16GB GDDR7 Noctua OC Edition Gaming Graphics Card (Nvidia RTX5080, NVIDIA Blackwell, DLSS 4, PCIe 5.0, 2X HDMI 2.1b, 3X DisplayPort 2.1b, RTX5080-O16G-NOCTUA)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,499.99
Free Delivery

ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 16GB GDDR7 Noctua OC Edition Gaming Graphics Card (Nvidia RTX5080, NVIDIA Blackwell, DLSS 4, PCIe 5.0, 2X HDMI 2.1b, 3X DisplayPort 2.1b, RTX5080-O16G-NOCTUA)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,505.34
Free Delivery

ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 16 GB Noctua OC Edition Graphics Card, Brown

3-5 working days
£1,539.99
Free Delivery

Asus GeForce RTX 5080 Noctua OC 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Unknown
£1,639.99
Delivery from £7.99

ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 16GB GDDR7 Noctua OC Edition Gaming Graphics Card (Nvidia RTX5080, NVIDIA Blackwell, DLSS 4, PCIe 5.0, 2X HDMI 2.1b, 3X DisplayPort 2.1b, RTX5080-O16G-NOCTUA)

In stock
£2,007.00
Free Delivery

ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 16GB GDDR7 Noctua OC Edition Gaming Graphics Card (Nvidia RTX5080, NVIDIA Blackwell, DLSS 4, PCIe 5.0, 2X HDMI 2.1b, 3X DisplayPort 2.1b, RTX5080-O16G-NOCTUA)

In stock
£2,108.00
Delivery from £17.24

ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 16GB GDDR7 Noctua OC Edition Gaming Graphics Card (Nvidia RTX5080, NVIDIA Blackwell, DLSS 4, PCIe 5.0, 2X HDMI 2.1b, 3X DisplayPort 2.1b, RTX5080-O16G-NOCTUA)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£2,367.81
Free Delivery

ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 16GB GDDR7 Noctua OC Edition Gaming Graphics Card (Nvidia RTX5080, NVIDIA Blackwell, DLSS 4, PCIe 5.0, 2X HDMI 2.1b, 3X DisplayPort 2.1b, RTX5080-O16G-NOCTUA)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2,749.70
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 GA403UM-QS006W | 14" | AMD Ryzen 9 270 | 16GB RAM | 1TB SSD | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 | Windows OS | QWERTY Keyboard
£1,697.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Astral - -RTX5080-O16G-GAMING NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 16 GB GDDR7
£1,319.99
Compare 21 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Dual -RTX4060-O8G-EVO-WHITE NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 8 GB GDDR6
£579.14
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG ZEPHYRUS-G14-GA403WM-DR4W Gaming Laptop 14" 3K 120Hz AMD Ryzen AI 9 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Nvidia GeForce RTX 5060 White
£2,629.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
ASUS ROG -STRIX-RTX4090-24G-GAMING NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4090 24 GB GDDR6X
£4,807.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 16GB GDDR7 Noctua OC Edition Gaming Graphics Card (Nvidia RTX5080, NVIDIA Blackwell, DLSS 4, PCIe 5.0, 2X HDMI 2.1b, 3X DisplayPort 2.1b, RTX5080-O16G-NOCTUA)

Cheapest offer

1858 AI TOPS OC edition: 2730 MHz (OC mode)/2700 MHz (standard mode) Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4 Three Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 120 mm fans for outstanding quiet cooling performance The optimised steam chamber efficiently dissipates heat into a large slat field The Phase Change GPU thermal pad ensures optimal heat transfer
£1,499.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk