ASUS GeForce GT 710 2GB GDDR5 EVO

ASUS GT1030-SL-2G-BRK NVIDIA GeForce GT 1030 2 GB GDDR5

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £42.99

ASUS GeForce GT 710 EVO 2GB Graphics Card

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS GeForce GT 710 2GB GDDR5 EVO

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

ASUS GeForce GT 1030 2GB GDDR5 low profile graphics card for silent HTPC build (with I/O port brackets)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.98
Free Delivery

ASUS NVIDIA GeForce GT 1030 2 GB GDDR5 Low Profile Graphics Card for Silent HTPC - GT1030-SL-2G-BRK

Unknown
£74.99
Free Delivery

ASUS GeForce GT 1030 2GB GDDR5 Low Profile Graphics Card

1-3 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Asus GeForce GT 1030 2048MB GDDR5 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Unknown
£79.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ASUS VGA Nvidia GT1030 2GB GDDR5 Graphics Card ASUS ASUS VGA Nvidia GT1030 2GB GDDR5 Graphics Card

3 to 7 Days
£85.00
Delivery from £4.99

GT1030-SL-2G-BRK

1-2 working days
£88.99
Delivery from £5.99

ASUS GeForce GT 1030 2GB GDDR5 low profile graphics card for silent HTPC build (with I/O port brackets)

In stock
£90.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ASUS GeForce GT 710 2GB GDDR5 EVO

Cheapest offer

ASUS GeForce GT 710 low-profile graphics card with 2GB GDDR5 memory. Supports HDMI, DVI, and VGA output for multi-monitor setups. Passive cooling with no fan for silent operation. Compatible with half-height and full-height cases. Maximum power consumption of 19W with no external power connector required.
£49.99
1-2 working days
Asus.com (UK)

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84733020

Weight & dimensions

Length 173 mm
Height 69 mm
Depth 40 mm

Design

Cooling type Passive
Number of slots 1

Performance

PhysX Yes
HDCP Yes
OpenGL version 4.5
DirectX version 12.0

Ports & interfaces

DVI-D ports quantity 1
HDMI ports quantity 1
Interface type PCI Express 3.0

Memory

Memory bus 64 bit
Graphics card memory type GDDR5
Discrete graphics card memory 2 GB
Memory clock speed 6008 MHz

Processor

FireStream No
CUDA Yes
Maximum resolution 1920 x 1200 pixels
Processor boost clock speed 1506 MHz
Processor frequency 1266 MHz
Graphics processor GeForce GT 1030
Graphics processor family NVIDIA

Product information

At a glance

• 2GB GDDR5 memory for reliable performance.
• Compact design fits easily in small cases.
• Supports 4K at 60Hz for stunning visuals.

Similar products

ASUS GT1030-SL-2GD4-BRK NVIDIA GeForce GT 1030 2 GB GDDR4
£109.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS GT1030-SL-2G-BRK NVIDIA GeForce GT 1030 2 GB GDDR5
£87.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
ASUS GeForce GT 1030 Low Profile 2GB Graphics Card
£88.99
Go to shop
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Graphics cardFit for Asus GT1030-SL-2G-BRK Graphics Fit for NVIDIA GeForce GT 1030 GDDR5 2GB Video Card Desktop Computer Graphics Card
£112.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Asus GeForce GT 730 2GB GDDR5 Low Profile Graphics Card - GT730-SL-2GD5-BRK
£65.99
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery