ASUS Hyper PCIe 5.0 x16 Gen5 4 x M.2 Interface Expansion Card

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS Hyper M.2 x16 Gen5 Card

1-3 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hyper M.2 x16 Gen5 Card

1-2 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £5.99

ASUS Hyper M.2 x16 Gen5 Card interface cards/adapter Internal

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Hyper M.2 x16 Gen5 Card - interface adapter - M.2 Card - PCIe 5.0 x16

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.08
Free Delivery

ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Gen5 Card Interface Cards/adapter Internal

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.55
Free Delivery

ASUS Hyper M.2 x16 Gen5 Card

Unknown
£83.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS Hyper M.2 x16 Gen5 Card interface cards/adapter Internal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.83
Free Delivery

ASUS Hyper M.2 x16 Gen5 Card interface cards/adapter Internal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASUS Hyper PCIe 5.0 x16 Gen5 4 x M.2 Interface Expansion Card

Cheapest offer

Support RAID Function The ASUS Hyper M.2 x16 Gen5 Card is able to support RAID functions across different CPU platforms. For ultimate flexibility , unused CPU PCIe lanes can be assigned to storage to create a bootable RAID array with up to four M.2 SSDs*. *M.2 SSD support dependent on CPU and motherboard design. Please check the specifications and user manual of your motherboard. Update to the latest BIOS and set up PCIe bifurcation settings before using the NVMe RAID function. One Card, 8X The Bandwidth The ASUS Hyper M.2 x16 Gen5 Card uses PCIe 5.0, which offers twice the bandwidth per lane compared to PCIe 4.0. With four M.2 slots, it enables up to 512 Gbps of bandwidth per card 8X the bandwidth of a single PCIe 4.0 drive. Enhanced Cooling The ASUS Hyper M.2 x16 Gen5 Card not only enhances hardware but also incorporates advanced software solutions for efficient thermal management, effectively dissipating heat to keep SSDs at optimal temperature for unwavering performance. Effective
£72.95
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk