ASUS Pro WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A (sTR5) DDR5 Workstation CEB Motherboard

ASUS MB PRO WS TRX50-SAGE WiFi A

ASUS Pro WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A (sTR5) DDR5 Workstation CEB Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£749.99
Delivery from £7.99

ASUS PRO WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A, AMD Motherboard, AMD sTR5 Socket for CPU up to 96 Core, 36 Power Stages, DDR5 ECC R-DIMM Slot, Three M.2 Slots, Three PCIe 5.0 Slots, USB-C 20 Gbps, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£759.95
Free Delivery

ASUS PRO WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A AMD TRX50 Socket sTR5 CEB

Next Day
£764.78
Free Delivery

ASUS Pro WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A CEB Workstation Motherboard

1 day
£789.98
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS PRO WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A, AMD Motherboard, AMD sTR5 Socket for CPU up to 96 Core, 36 Power Stages, DDR5 ECC R-DIMM Slot, Three M.2 Slots, Three PCIe 5.0 Slots, USB-C 20 Gbps, Black

In stock
£826.08
Free Delivery

ASUS PRO WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A AMD TRX50 Socket sTR5 CEB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£838.99
GBP 838.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ASUS PRO WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A, AMD Motherboard, AMD sTR5 Socket for CPU up to 96 Core, 36 Power Stages, DDR5 ECC R-DIMM Slot, Three M.2 Slots, Three PCIe 5.0 Slots, USB-C 20 Gbps, Black

In stock
£855.30
Free Delivery

ASUS PRO WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A AMD TRX50 Socket sTR5 CEB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£858.01
Delivery from £20.00

ASUS PRO WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A, AMD Motherboard, AMD sTR5 Socket for CPU up to 96 Core, 36 Power Stages, DDR5 ECC R-DIMM Slot, Three M.2 Slots, Three PCIe 5.0 Slots, USB-C 20 Gbps, Black

In stock
£862.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS PRO H610T-CSM Intel H610 LGA 1700 mini ITX
£92.76
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MB ASUS PRO WS B850M-ACE SE
£296.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 13 Pro i5 1340P - Barebone PC - Intel Core i5 - 14 Cores - 20 Threads - 24MB Cache - 35W TDP - 2.5Gbps Ethernet - Wi-Fi 6E - 2x HDMI 2.1 - Thunderbolt4 - Black
£772.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS PRO B760M-C-CSM Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX
£137.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS PRO H610M-CT2 D4-CSM LGA1700 MB
£106.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Pro WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A (sTR5) DDR5 Workstation CEB Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Pro WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A - Specifications table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 14px; } th, td { border: 1px solid #ddd; padding: 8px; } th { background-color: #f4f4f4; width: 20%; } { background-color: #fafafa; } ASUS Pro WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A - Specifications ModelPro WS TRX50-SAGE WIFI A CPUAMD Socket sTR5 for Ryzen™ Threadripper™ PRO 9000 & 7000 WX-Series and Ryzen™ Threadripper™ 9000 & 7000 Series Processors ChipsetAMD TRX50 Chipset Memory4 x DIMM slots, DDR5, ECC Registered Memory, 4 Channel Memory Architecture Expansion Slots3 x PCIe 5.0 x16, 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16 Storage4 x M.2, 4 x SATA 6Gb/s, 2 x SlimSAS ports, RAID support (PCIe & SATA RAID 0/1/5/10) Ethernet1 x Marvell® AQtion 10Gb, 1 x Intel® I226-LM 2.5Gb Wireless & BluetoothWi-Fi 7 (Realtek® RTL8922AE), Bluetooth® v5.4 USB (Rear)2 x USB4 (40Gbps, Type-C), 6 x USB 10Gbps (Type-A), 1 x USB 2.0 (Type-A) USB (Front)1 x USB 20Gbps Type-C (30W PD), 2 x USB 5Gbps, 4 x USB 2.0 AudioRealtek ALC1220P, 5.1 Surround,
£749.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk