ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR portable USB monitor - 16 inch (15.6 inch viewable), FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 10-point touch, Built-in Battery, Hybrid Signal Solution, Mini-HDMI, kickstand, tripod socket

Asus Mb16amtr 15.6´´ Fhd Ips Led Monitor

Save on used deals -31 %
Used Offers from £199.00

ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR portable USB monitor - 16 inch (15.6 inch viewable), FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 10-point touch, Built-in Battery, Hybrid Signal Solution, Mini-HDMI, kickstand, tripod socket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£289.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenScreen MB16AMTR 15.6" Touchscreen Full HD Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£289.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR portable USB monitor - 16 inch (15.6 inch viewable), FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 10-point touch, Built-in Battery, Hybrid Signal Solution, Mini-HDMI, kickstand, tripod socket

£344.45
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR portable USB monitor - 16 inch (15.6 inch viewable), FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 10-point touch, Built-in Battery, Hybrid Signal Solution, Mini-HDMI, kickstand, tripod socket

In stock
£349.42
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenScreen MB16AMTR computer monitor 39.6 cm (15.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Touchscreen Black

3-5 working days
£369.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR portable USB monitor - 16 inch (15.6 inch viewable), FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 10-point touch, Built-in Battery, Hybrid Signal Solution, Mini-HDMI, kickstand, tripod socket

In stock
£371.12
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR portable USB monitor - 16 inch (15.6 inch viewable), FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 10-point touch, Built-in Battery, Hybrid Signal Solution, Mini-HDMI, kickstand, tripod socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£375.50
Delivery from £17.64

ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR portable USB monitor - 16 inch (15.6 inch viewable), FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 10-point touch, Built-in Battery, Hybrid Signal Solution, Mini-HDMI, kickstand, tripod socket

In stock
£377.16
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR portable USB monitor - 16 inch (15.6 inch viewable), FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 10-point touch, Built-in Battery, Hybrid Signal Solution, Mini-HDMI, kickstand, tripod socket

In stock
£382.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS MB16AMTR
Free Delivery
ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMTR portable USB monitor - 16 inch (15.6 inch viewable), FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 10-point touch, Built-in Battery, Hybrid Signal Solution, Mini-HDMI, kickstand, tripod socket

Cheapest offer

15.6-inch IPS portable monitor with slim profile and light weight Responsive and intuitive input with 10-point touch functionality supports high-productivity multitasking Powerful built-in 7800 mAh battery provides up to four hours of use Hybrid-signal USB-C(DP Alt mode+ USB signal) and mini-HDMI ports provide versatile connectivity with smartphones, laptops, game consoles, tablets and more Integrated kickstand offers both landscape and portrait orientation to suit different scenarios Built-in ¼”-threaded socket for compatibility with a standard tripod
£289.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk