ASUS ROG Strix 850W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Platinum PSU Power Supply

ASUS Netzteil ROG-STRIX-850P-GAMING-E 850W 80+ Platinum (90YE00W8-B0NA00)

ASUS ROG Strix 850W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Platinum PSU Power Supply

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£159.98
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS ROG Strix 850W Platinum ROG Equalizer Fully Modular Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix 850W 80+ Platinum ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 Power Supply with ROG Equalizer Cable - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£159.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Netzteil ROG-STRIX-850P-GAMING-E 850W 80+ Platinum (90YE00W8-B0NA00)

In stock
£271.92
Free Delivery

ASUS Netzteil ROG-STRIX-850P-GAMING-E 850W 80+ Platinum (90YE00W8-B0NA00)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£273.55
Delivery from £9.00
ASUS ROG Strix 850W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Platinum PSU Power Supply

Cheapest offer

ASUS ROG Strix 850W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Platinum PSU Power Supply The ASUS ROG Strix 850W ATX 3.1 Power Supply Unit combines cutting-edge technology with exceptional performance to provide a reliable power source for gaming enthusiasts and PC builders alike. With an 80 PLUS Platinum certification, this PSU ensures high energy efficiency, which translates to lower heat generation and utility costs. Designed for optimal cooling and stability, the ROG Strix 850W is the perfect choice for powering high-performance gaming rigs or demanding workstation setups. Why You ll Love It Industry-leading 80 PLUS Platinum certification guarantees high efficiency of up to 92%, ensuring your system runs cooler and quieter. Advanced cooling technology with a dual-ball bearing fan offers silent operation and enhanced durability for long-lasting performance. Modular cabling design allows for efficient cable management, leading to improved airflow within your case and a tidier build. Multiple PCIe connectors to
£159.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS ROG THOR 1000P3 Gaming E 1000W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Platinum PSU Power Supply
£368.02
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
100W USB C Laptop Charger 20V 5A for ASUS ROG Flow X13 Z13 GZ301Z GZ301 ZenBook 14X 14 UX425QA UM425QA Chromebook MacBook HP Dell Lenovo Type C PD Fast Power Adapter
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HKY 100W 140W USB C DC Adapter Car Charger for Dell XPS 15 17 9575 9500/LG gram/ASUS/MacBook Pro Air/HP/MSI Laptops, Jackery Explorer 100 300 Plus 240 v2 Portable Power Staion Generator
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery