ASUS NUC/13 PRO RNUC13ANKi70000 No Cord L6
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£612.58
Free Delivery
Asus - Mini Pc - 1 1360P / Up To 5 Ghz - Ram 0 Gb - No Hdd - Gigabi... NEW
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£918.58
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £446.99
ASUS NUC GEN13 Arena Canyon V7 RNUC13L5Kv70000 NO Cord
£682.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L3KV700002I Nero i7-1370P (ASUS - Mini PC - 0 GB - Ingen-HDD)
£1,051.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ASUS NUC 13 Pro RNUC13L3KV700003I Intel Core i7-1360P No RAM No Storage No OS Barebone Desktop PC
£684.57
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L5KV500000I Black i5-1350PE 1.8 GHz
£826.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.72
ASUS NUC GEN13 Arena Canyon V7 RNUC13L5Kv70000 NO Cord
£682.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery