ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L5KV500000I Intel Core i5-1350PE No RAM No Storage No OS Barebone Desktop PC

ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L5KV500000I Black i5-1350PE 1.8 GHz

Used Offers from

ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L5KV500000I Intel Core i5-1350PE No RAM No Storage No OS Barebone Desktop PC

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£678.96
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L5KV500000I Black i5-1350PE 1.8 GHz

Next Day
£697.24
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L5KV500000I Black i5-1350PE 1.8 GHz

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£700.00
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 13 Pro Barebone Desktop PC (Intel Core i5-1350PE, vPro, Intel UHD Graphics, No Memory, No Operating System, No Power Cable Included)

In stock
£711.21
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 13 Pro Barebone Desktop PC (Intel Core i5-1350PE, vPro, Intel UHD Graphics, No Memory, No Operating System, No Power Cable Included)

In stock
£716.58
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 13 Pro Barebone Desktop PC (Intel Core i5-1350PE, vPro, Intel UHD Graphics, No Memory, No Operating System, No Power Cable Included)

In stock
£720.34
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L5KV500000I Black i5-1350PE 1.8 GHz

£758.99
GBP 758.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 13 Pro Barebone Desktop PC (Intel Core i5-1350PE, vPro, Intel UHD Graphics, No Memory, No Operating System, No Power Cable Included)

In stock
£775.76
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 13 Pro Barebone Desktop PC (Intel Core i5-1350PE, vPro, Intel UHD Graphics, No Memory, No Operating System, No Power Cable Included)

In stock
£891.00
Delivery from £12.72
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS Core i7 NUC 13 Pro Core i7 Slim Arena Canyon Barebone TB4 Mini PC
£529.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Asus 90AR00C1-M000B0 NUC 13 RNUC13ANHI500002I
£548.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L5KI300000I Black i3-1315UE 1.2 GHz
£445.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 13 Pro RNUC13ANHI700002I
£949.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L5KV500000I Intel Core i5-1350PE No RAM No Storage No OS Barebone Desktop PC

Cheapest offer

ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L5KV500000I Intel Core i5-1350PE No RAM No Storage No OS Barebone Desktop PC The ASUS NUC 13 RNUC13L5KV500000I is a compact and versatile barebone desktop PC, making it an ideal choice for users looking to tailor their computing experience. Crafted for everyday use, this mini PC allows you to build a bespoke workstation by adding your own RAM and storage. With its powerful 13th Generation Intel Core i5-1350PE processor, featuring 12 cores and a turbo boost speed of up to 4.6GHz, you can expect fast and efficient performance for a variety of applications. Its sleek black design ensures it fits seamlessly into any workspace. Why You ll Love It The Intel Core i5-1350PE offers robust multitasking capabilities, ideal for handling multiple applications smoothly. Its compact mini PC form factor saves valuable desk space, perfect for home office setups or small workstations. With Wi-Fi 6E support, enjoy lightning-fast wireless connectivity for seamless internet browsing and s
£678.96
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk