ASUS NUC 14 Essential Barebone Mini PC

Asus NUC/14 Essential RNUC14MNK1500003 UK Cord L6

ASUS NUC 14 Essential Barebone Mini PC

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 14 Essential Barebone Workstation Intel N150 Desktop PC

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£189.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS NUC/14 Essential RNUC14MNK1500003 UK Cord L6

In stock
£192.96
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC/14 Essential RNUC14MNK1500003 UK Cord L6

In stock
£192.98
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC/14 Essential RNUC14MNK1500003 UK Cord L6

In stock
£193.77
Free Delivery

ASUS 90AR00M2-M000M0 PC/workstation barebone Black N150 3.6 GHz

3-5 working days
£193.99
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC/14 Essential RNUC14MNK1500003 UK Cord L6

In stock
£201.74
Free Delivery

ASUS 90AR00M2-M000M0 PC/workstation barebone Black N150 3.6 GHz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.00
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC/14 Essential RNUC14MNK1500003 UK Cord L6

In stock
£210.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASUS NUC 14 Essential Barebone Mini PC

Cheapest offer

Designed for users who value simplicity and efficiency, the ASUS NUC 14 Essential Barebone offers a customizable path to compact computing. Its small and unobtrusive design makes it ideal for offices, classrooms, reception areas, or home workspaces where every inch matters. Combining flexibility with everyday practicality, it provides a dependable foundation for a variety of personal and professional computing needs.
£189.99
1-2 working days
Asus.com (UK)

Similar products

ASUS NUC 14 Essential RNUC14MNK1500002 Black N150
£183.99
Compare 15 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC/14 Essential RNUC14MNK9700003 UK Cord L6
£169.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 14 Essential RNUC14MNK2500002 Black N250
£253.52
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
ASUS NUC 14 Essential RNUC14MNK9700002 Black N97
£188.99
Compare 18 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus Nuc 14 Essential Rnuc14Mnk3500002 NEW
£393.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery