ASUS NUC 14 Pro Mini PC Barebone Kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£499.99
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVKU700003I UCFF Black 155H

3-5 working days
£502.99
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 14 PRO 3 L6 Slim UK Kit RNUC14RVKU700003I Mini Desktop PC

Unknown
£509.87
Free Delivery

Asustek Computer Asus Nuc 14 Pro Rnuc14Rvku700003I. Chassis Type: Ucff Product T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£520.95
Free Delivery

Whale Cover Set, Whale Illustration with Geometrical and Cute Smiling Cartoon Like Image Premium Soft Luxury 3 Piece Bed Sheet Set Warm Comforter Cover with Zipper Closure - Queen 90"x90"

In stock
£565.93
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 14 Pro Mini PC Barebone Kit

Cheapest offer

Build a compact yet capable desktop exactly to your specifications with the ASUS NUC 14 Pro Barebone. Powered by Intel's latest Core Ultra processors in an impressively small chassis, it's well suited to home offices, creative workstations, digital signage, and professional applications where desk space is at a premium. Add your own RAM and storage to tailor performance and cost precisely to your needs, with the flexibility to upgrade later as requirements change.
£499.99
1-2 working days
Asus.com (UK)

Similar products

ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVKU500002I UCFF Black 125H
£344.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 14 Essential RNUC14MNK1500002 Black N150
£183.99
Compare 16 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 14 Pro RNUC14RVHV700003I UCFF Black 165H
£525.49
Compare 9 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus NUC/14 Essential RNUC14MNK1500003 UK Cord L6
£189.99
Compare 12 prices
Asus.com (UK)
Free Delivery
RNUC14RVHU500002I
Free Delivery