ASUS NUC 15 Pro NUC15CRH-B Black 225H
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Intel Core Ultra 7 Arrow Lake Mini PC - Tall Barebones
Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£589.99
Delivery from £5.48
ASUS RNUC15CRHU7 Tall NUC, Core Ultra 7 255H, Intel ARC Graphics, DDR5, 2 x M.2,
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£619.32
Free Delivery
9 Variants from £338.99
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Intel Core 7 Raptor Lake Mini PC - Tall Barebones Kit
£529.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Intel Core 7 Raptor Lake Mini PC - Tall Barebones Kit
£549.98
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Intel Core 5 Raptor Lake Mini PC - Tall Barebones Kit
£409.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Similar products
ASUS RNUC15CRKC5 Slim NUC, Core 5 210H, Intel ARC Graphics, DDR5, 2 x M.2, TB4 /
£423.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 15 Pro RNUC15CRHI300003 UK Cord Mini Desktop PC Tall Barebone Kit
£351.73
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery