ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRHC500000 No Cord L6

ASUS NUC 15 Pro RNUC15CRHC500000 Black 210H

Used Offers from

ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRHC500000 No Cord L6

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£481.99
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 15 Pro Intel Core 5 Raptor Lake Mini PC - Tall Barebones Kit

Cheapest Price
1 day
£481.99
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS NUC 15 Pro RNUC15CRHC500000 Black 210H

3-5 working days
£482.99
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 15 Pro Tall Kit RNUC15CRHC500000 - mini PC Core 5 210H 2.2 GHz - no HDD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£486.00
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRHC500000 No Cord L6

In stock
£487.01
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 15 Pro RNUC15CRHC500000 Black 210H

Next Day
£495.30
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRHC500000 No Cord L6

In stock
£496.87
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRHC500000 No Cord L6

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£502.52
Free Delivery

ASUS RNUC15CRHC5 Tall NUC, Core 5 210H, Intel ARC Graphics, DDR5, 2 x M.2, TB4 /

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£507.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

9 Variants from £319.99

ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRHC500000 No Cord L6

Cheapest offer

CPU : Intel Core 5 210H Processor Memory : DDR5-5600 SO-DIMM x 2 Storage: Supports 128GB~8TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe 5.0 x 4 SSD Operating System: Not Included
£481.99
amazon.co.uk