ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRKC500000 No Cord L6

ASUS RNUC15CRKC5 Slim NUC, Core 5 210H, Intel ARC Graphics, DDR5, 2 x M.2, TB4 /

ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRKC500000 No Cord L6

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£380.88
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 15 Pro Black 210H

Next Day
£432.04
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 15 Pro Black 210H

3-5 working days
£434.99
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRKC500000 No Cord L6

In stock
£446.51
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRKC500000 No Cord L6

In stock
£453.04
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 15 Pro Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£455.00
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRKC500000 No Cord L6

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£488.13
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRKC500000 No Cord L6

In stock
£496.57
Free Delivery

8 Variants from £341.47

ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRKC500000 No Cord L6

Cheapest offer

Mechanical compatibility is at the core of ASUS NUCs. They've developed more user-friendly ways to upgrade your the ASUS NUC 15 Pro's, with an innovative, hinged lever-action design that transforms the upgrade experience into a seamless process ASUS NUC 15 Pro can be VESA mounted on the rear of a monitor to declutter workspaces by freeing up desk space and creating a cleaner, more organised work area. The setup can be hidden from view, giving an "all-in-one" feel when attached to the back of a monitor whilst providing flexibility in placement, making it suitable for diverse environments or frequent reconfigurations The ASUS NUC 15 Pro comes with a wide array of I/O ports, including dual-Thunderbolt 4 ports and two HDMI 2.1 ports. Driven by Intel Arc graphics, these connections give users the freedom to seamlessly multitask across a maximum of four displays in glorious 4K resolution. Intel Wi-Fi 7 is the latest generation of wireless technology offering massive bandwidth to simultaneously support up to 16 streaming devices at speeds of up to 46Gbps. Wi-Fi 7 utilises 320MHz high-capacity channels, alongside one of its key features; Multi-Link Operation
£380.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk