ASUS NUC 15 Pro+ RNUC15CRSU500002 White 225H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£577.52
Delivery from £20.00

ASUS NUC 15 PRO+, Intel Core Ultra 5 225H, NO RAM/SSD, Barebone, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£599.67
Delivery from £9.00

ASUS NUC 15 PRO+, Intel Core Ultra 5 225H, NO RAM/SSD, Barebone, White

In stock
£675.00
Delivery from £13.20

ASUS NUC 15 PRO+, Intel Core Ultra 5 225H, NO RAM/SSD, Barebone, White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£758.99
Delivery from £9.00

ASUS NUC 15 PRO+, Intel Core Ultra 5 225H, NO RAM/SSD, Barebone, White

In stock
£762.78
Delivery from £56.36

Asus Nuc 15 Pro Rnuc15Crsu500002 NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£808.65
Free Delivery

ASUS NUC 15 PRO+, Intel Core Ultra 5 225H, NO RAM/SSD, Barebone, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£851.08
Delivery from £13.99

ASUS NUC 15 PRO+, Intel Core Ultra 5 225H, NO RAM/SSD, Barebone, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,360.47
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 15 Pro+ RNUC15CRSU500002 White 225H

Cheapest offer

Type: Mini PC barebone / Model: Mini PC barebone90AR00P3-M00030 / Colour: Bianco
£577.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS NUC 15 Pro RNUC15CRKC500002 Black
£427.11
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRHI300000 No Cord L6
£350.42
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS RNUC15CRKC5 Slim NUC, Core 5 210H, Intel ARC Graphics, DDR5, 2 x M.2, TB4 /
£423.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
RNUC15CRKC500003 KIT (L6)
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 15 Pro RNUC15CRHI300003 UK Cord Mini Desktop PC Tall Barebone Kit
£351.80
Compare 13 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery