ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard LGA 1700 - 90MB1FI0-M1EAY0

ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel LGA 1700 mATX Motherboard, 2 x M.2 PCIe 4.0 Slots, DDR5, Realtek Ethernet 2.5Gb, VGA, HDMI, SATA 6Gbps, Front USB 3.2 Gen 1, Aura Sync

ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard LGA 1700 - 90MB1FI0-M1EAY0

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£93.90
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel LGA 1700 mATX Motherboard, 2 x M.2 PCIe 4.0 Slots, DDR5, Realtek Ethernet 2.5Gb, VGA, HDMI, SATA 6Gbps, Front USB 3.2 Gen 1, Aura Sync

In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel LGA 1700 mATX Motherboard, 2 x M.2 PCIe 4.0 Slots, DDR5, Realtek Ethernet 2.5Gb, VGA, HDMI, SATA 6Gbps, Front USB 3.2 Gen 1, Aura Sync

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£94.10
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel LGA 1700 mATX Motherboard, 2 x M.2 PCIe 4.0 Slots, DDR5, Realtek Ethernet 2.5Gb, VGA, HDMI, SATA 6Gbps, Front USB 3.2 Gen 1, Aura Sync

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£100.49
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel LGA 1700 mATX Motherboard, 2 x M.2 PCIe 4.0 Slots, DDR5, Realtek Ethernet 2.5Gb, VGA, HDMI, SATA 6Gbps, Front USB 3.2 Gen 1, Aura Sync

In stock
£110.16
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel LGA 1700 mATX Motherboard, 2 x M.2 PCIe 4.0 Slots, DDR5, Realtek Ethernet 2.5Gb, VGA, HDMI, SATA 6Gbps, Front USB 3.2 Gen 1, Aura Sync

In stock
£110.71
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel LGA 1700 mATX Motherboard, 2 x M.2 PCIe 4.0 Slots, DDR5, Realtek Ethernet 2.5Gb, VGA, HDMI, SATA 6Gbps, Front USB 3.2 Gen 1, Aura Sync

In stock
£111.83
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX

3-5 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel LGA 1700 mATX Motherboard, 2 x M.2 PCIe 4.0 Slots, DDR5, Realtek Ethernet 2.5Gb, VGA, HDMI, SATA 6Gbps, Front USB 3.2 Gen 1, Aura Sync

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard LGA 1700 - 90MB1FI0-M1EAY0

Cheapest offer

Discover the ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard, designed for high-performance computing. Featuring LGA 1700 socket compatibility and advanced DDR5 memory support, this motherboard ensures seamless multitasking and enhanced gaming experiences. With optimal cooling solutions and robust connectivity options, it’s ideal for gamers and creators alike.
£93.90
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS PRIME B760M-K Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX Motherboard PCIe 4.0 - 90MB1FI0-M1EAY0
£97.99
Compare 8 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS PRIME B760M-K D4 Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX
£91.96
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS Motherboard PRIME B760M-R D4 – Socket 1700, B760, DDR4, S-ATA 6Gb/s, Micro ATX
£78.89
Compare 13 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS PRIME B760M-A WIFI Intel B760 LGA 1700 micro ATX
£112.99
Compare 11 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48