ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 mATX motherboard, DDR5, PCIe 4.0 Ready, three M.2 slots, Wi-Fi 6E, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, rear and front USB 5Gbps Type-C support, BIOS FlashBack

ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£108.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 mATX motherboard, DDR5, PCIe 4.0 Ready, three M.2 slots, Wi-Fi 6E, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, rear and front USB 5Gbps Type-C support, BIOS FlashBack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Asus PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD Ryzen AM5 DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard - 90MB1J20-M0EAY0

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£109.99
Free Delivery

Asus PRIME B840M-A WIFI (Socket AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£109.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD Micro-ATX Motherboard

1 day
£109.99
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 mATX motherboard, DDR5, PCIe 4.0 Ready, three M.2 slots, Wi-Fi 6E, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, rear and front USB 5Gbps Type-C support, BIOS FlashBack

£119.99
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B840M-A WiFi AMD AM5 Motherboard, Black

3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 mATX motherboard, DDR5, PCIe 4.0 Ready, three M.2 slots, Wi-Fi 6E, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, rear and front USB 5Gbps Type-C support, BIOS FlashBack

In stock
£130.80
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 mATX motherboard, DDR5, PCIe 4.0 Ready, three M.2 slots, Wi-Fi 6E, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, rear and front USB 5Gbps Type-C support, BIOS FlashBack

In stock
£131.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ASUS PRIME B840M-K DDR5 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard
£111.98
Compare 22 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS PRIME B840M-R AMD B840 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard
£101.98
Compare 6 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS PRIME B840M-A-CSM AM5 Motherboard, Black
£149.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
HSSDTECH WIFI 7 WIFI Antenna Cable for ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E, ROG Strix B850 B860 X870 Z790 Z890, ROG Maximus Z890 Z790, TUF Gaming X870E, Prime B840M B840 B850M B850 B860M B860 Z890 ProArt Z890
£24.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest offer

ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard The ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI motherboard is designed to elevate your computing experience, whether for gaming, content creation, or everyday tasks. This Micro-ATX board supports AMD's latest Ryzen 9000, 8000, and 7000 series processors, ensuring high performance and reliability. With robust connectivity options and advanced memory support, it empowers users to fully harness their system's potential. Enjoy seamless multitasking and enhanced audio quality with its comprehensive feature set, all backed by a 3-year warranty for peace of mind. Why You'll Love It Versatile Connectivity: With 3 M.2 slots and 4 SATA 6 Gb/s ports, this motherboard offers ample storage options for all your applications and games. Next-Gen Performance: Designed for AMD Socket AM5 processors, the ASUS PRIME B840M-A provides outstanding speed and efficiency, perfect for power users. Enhanced Audio Experience: The built-in 7.1 channel HD audio ensures
£108.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk