ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard
ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 mATX motherboard, DDR5, PCIe 4.0 Ready, three M.2 slots, Wi-Fi 6E, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, rear and front USB 5Gbps Type-C support, BIOS FlashBack
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.97
Free Delivery
ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard
Unknown
£107.99
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 mATX motherboard, DDR5, PCIe 4.0 Ready, three M.2 slots, Wi-Fi 6E, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, rear and front USB 5Gbps Type-C support, BIOS FlashBack
£109.99
Free Delivery
Asus PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD Ryzen AM5 DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard - 90MB1J20-M0EAY0
Unknown
£109.99
Free Delivery
Asus PRIME B840M-A WIFI (Socket AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard
Unknown
£109.99
Delivery from £3.99
ASUS Prime B840M-A WiFi Micro-ATX Intel Motherboard
1-2 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £5.99
ASUS PRIME B840M-A WiFi AMD AM5 Motherboard, Black
3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery
ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 mATX motherboard, DDR5, PCIe 4.0 Ready, three M.2 slots, Wi-Fi 6E, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, rear and front USB 5Gbps Type-C support, BIOS FlashBack
In stock
£130.09
Free Delivery
ASUS PRIME B840M-A WIFI AMD B840 mATX motherboard, DDR5, PCIe 4.0 Ready, three M.2 slots, Wi-Fi 6E, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, rear and front USB 5Gbps Type-C support, BIOS FlashBack
In stock
£130.80
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Asus PRIME B840M-A AMD Ryzen AM5 DDR5 Micro ATX Motherboard - 90MB1J10-M0EAYC
£129.98
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS Prime B840M-K AMD B840 Micro-ATX Motherboard (DDR5, Two M.2 Slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, HDMI, Front USB 5Gbps Type-C, Aura Sync)
£109.10
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS PRIME B840M-R AMD B840 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard
£101.98
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS PRIME B840M-A-CSM AM5 Motherboard, Black
£149.99
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
HSSDTECH WIFI 7 WIFI Antenna Cable for ASUS ROG Crosshair X870E, ROG Strix B850 B860 X870 Z790 Z890, ROG Maximus Z890 Z790, TUF Gaming X870E, Prime B840M B840 B850M B850 B860M B860 Z890 ProArt Z890
£24.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50