ASUS PRIME B860-PLUS WIFI Intel ATX motherboard, 8+1+1+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 2xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, Wi-Fi 6E, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C

ASUS PRIME B860-PLUS WIFI DDR5 ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard

Used Offers from

ASUS PRIME B860-PLUS WIFI Intel ATX motherboard, 8+1+1+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 2xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, Wi-Fi 6E, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B860-PLUS WIFI Intel DDR5 ATX Motherboard LGA 1851 - 90MB1K50-M0EAY0

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£149.99
Free Delivery

Asus Prime B860-Plus WIFI (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£149.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS PRIME B860-PLUS WIFI DDR5 ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£149.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS PRIME B860-PLUS WIFI Intel ATX motherboard, 8+1+1+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 2xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, Wi-Fi 6E, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C

In stock
£161.99
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B860-PLUS WIFI Intel ATX motherboard, 8+1+1+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 2xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, Wi-Fi 6E, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£183.52
Free Delivery

ASUS PRIME B860-PLUS WIFI Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.66
Delivery from £20.00

ASUS PRIME B860-PLUS WIFI Intel ATX motherboard, 8+1+1+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 2xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, Wi-Fi 6E, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C

In stock
£214.39
Delivery from £10.15

ASUS PRIME B860-PLUS WIFI Intel ATX motherboard, 8+1+1+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 2xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, Wi-Fi 6E, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C

In stock
£219.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS PRIME B860M-A-CSM Intel Micro-ATX Motherboard
£133.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ASUS PRIME B860M-A WIFI Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX
£164.99
Compare 17 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ZAHARA WiFi 7 Antenna for PC - Compatible for ASUS ROG, TUF Gaming, Prime B840/B850/B860/X870/Z890 Series - Tri-Band 2.4/5/6GHz WLAN Antenna, Magnetic Base, 82cm Cable, Quick-Connect (Black)
£24.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS PRIME B860M-A-CSM Intel DDR5 mATX Motherboard LGA 1851 - 90MB1K00-M0EAYC
£218.99
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS PRIME B860-PLUS WIFI Intel ATX motherboard, 8+1+1+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 2xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, Wi-Fi 6E, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C

Cheapest offer

Ready for Advanced AI PC: Designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications Ready for Advanced AI PC: Designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications Intel LGA 1851 Socket: Support Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2) Enhanced Power Solution: 8+1+1+1 80A DrMOS power stages, 6-layer PCB, 8+8 pin ProCool power connectors, alloy chokes and durable capacitors for stable power delivery Latest M.2 Support: One onboard PCIe 5.0 M.2 slot equipped with one M.2 heatsink and one PCIe 4.0 M.2 slot Ultrafast Connectivity: Wi-Fi 6E, PCIe 5.0 x16 slot, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, rear USB 20Gbps Type-C port, front USB 5Gbps Type-C connector Comprehensive Cooling: Enlarged VRM heatsink, one M.2 heatsink, PCH heatsink, hybrid fan headers and Fan Xpert 2+ DIY Friendly Design: Q-Dashboard, Q-DIMM, Q-LED, Q-slot and Pre-mounted I/O shield Unmatched Personalization: Three Addressable Gen 2 headers, all configurable with ASUS-exclusive Aura Sync RGB lighting Renowned Software:ASUS DriverHub, ASUS GlideX, ASUS MyHotkey, Aura Sync
£149.99
amazon.co.uk