ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5080 OC Edition Triple Fan Graphics Card, 16GB GDDR7, 1827 AI Tops, 5th Gen Tensor Cores, DLSS 4, PCIe 5.0, DP 2.1b x3, HDMI 2.1b, with GPU Holder
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£2,852.03
Free Delivery
ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5080 OC Edition Triple Fan Graphics Card, 16GB GDDR7, 1827 AI Tops, 5th Gen Tensor Cores, DLSS 4, PCIe 5.0, DP 2.1b x3, HDMI 2.1b, with GPU Holder
In stock
£2,853.02
Free Delivery
ASUS Prime GeForce RTX 5080 OC Edition Triple Fan Graphics Card, 16GB GDDR7, 1827 AI Tops, 5th Gen Tensor Cores, DLSS 4, PCIe 5.0, DP 2.1b x3, HDMI 2.1b, with GPU Holder
In stock
£2,859.05
Free Delivery
10 Variants from £1,249.98
ASUS ROG Astral GeForce RTX™ 5080 Gaming Graphics Card (PCIe® 5.0, 16GB GDDR7, HDMI® 2.1, DisplayPort™ 2.1, 4-fan design, Axial-tech fans, patented vapor chamber)
£1,799.69
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 ROG Astral 16GB OC Edition Graphics Card
£1,520.98
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG ASTRAL NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5080 16GB OC WHITE Blackwell Graphi
£1,679.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 ProArt OC (16GB GDDR7/PCI Express 5.0/2730MHz/30000MHz)
£1,503.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 Prime EVO 16GB OC Graphics Card - Black
£1,394.98
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS GeForce RTX 5080 16GB GDDR7 Noctua OC Edition Graphics Card
£1,539.99
Asus.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF Gaming GeForce RTX 5080 BTF 16GB Graphics Card - Black
£1,544.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF Gaming GeForce RTX 5080 16GB GDDR7 Gaming Graphics Card (Nvidia GeForce RTX5080, 3.6 Slot Design, PCIe 5.0, 2X HDMI 2.1b, 3X DisplayPort 2.1a, TUF-RTX5080-16G-GAMING)
£1,960.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
ASUS Prime -RTX5070-O12G-WHITE NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 12 GB GDDR7
£580.00
Ebuyer.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ASUS NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070Ti Video Card 16GB GDDR7 PCI Express 5.0 / PRIME-RTX5070TI-O16G
£1,109.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Prime -RTX5060TI-O16G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Ti 16 GB GDDR7
£624.99
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Prime -RTX4070TIS-O16G NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 Ti SUPER 16 GB GDDR6X
£2,055.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery