Asus Radeon Prime RX 9070 GRE OC 12GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

ASUS PRIME Radeon RX 9070 GRE OC Edition 12GB GDDR6 Graphics Card - 90YV0PP0-M0NA00

Asus Radeon Prime RX 9070 GRE OC 12GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£499.99
Delivery from £7.99

ASUS PRIME Radeon RX 9070 GRE OC Edition 12GB GDDR6 Graphics Card - 90YV0PP0-M0NA00

Unknown
£589.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime Radeon RX 9070 GRE OC Edition 12GB GDDR6 Graphics Card

1-2 working days
£599.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime -RX9070GRE-O12G AMD Radeon RX 9070 GRE 12 GB GDDR6

3-5 working days
£633.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime AMD RX9070GRE O12G GDDR6 OC Edition

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£636.80
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime AMD RX9070GRE O12G GDDR6 OC Edition

In stock
£636.80
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime AMD RX9070GRE O12G GDDR6 OC Edition

In stock
£653.15
Free Delivery

ASUS Prime AMD RX9070GRE O12G GDDR6 OC Edition

In stock
£660.09
Free Delivery

ASUS Radeon RX 9070 GRE PRIME OC 12GB GDDR6 Graphics Card, RDNA 4, 3072 Streams,

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£670.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Asus Radeon Prime RX 9070 GRE OC 12GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

Specification Details Model PRIME-RX9070GRE-O12G Graphics Engine AMD Radeon™ RX 9070 GRE Bus Standard PCI Express 5.0 OpenGL OpenGL® 4.6 Video Memory 12GB GDDR6 Engine Clock (OC Mode) Boost: up to 2880 MHz, Game: up to 2300 MHz Engine Clock (Default Mode) Boost: up to 2860 MHz, Game: up to 2280 MHz Stream Processors 3072 Memory Speed 18 Gbps Memory Interface 192-bit Maximum Resolution 7680 × 4320 Outputs 1 × HDMI 2.1b, 3 × DisplayPort 2.1a HDCP Support HDCP 2.3 Maximum Displays 4 NVLink / CrossFire No Dimensions 312 × 130 × 50 mm (12.3 × 5.1 × 2.0 in) Recommended PSU 650W Power Connectors 2 × 8-pin Slot Size 2.5 Slot SFF Ready Compatible Accessories Speedsetup Manual, Thank You Card Software ASUS GPU Tweak III & Drivers (download from ASUS support site)
£499.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk