ASUS PRO WS B850M-ACE SE AMD B850 Micro ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£349.98
Free Delivery

MB ASUS PRO WS B850M-ACE SE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Asus Pro WS B850M-ACE SE (Socket AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£349.99
Delivery from £7.99

MB ASUS PRO WS B850M-ACE SE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£352.39
Free Delivery

MB ASUS PRO WS B850M-ACE SE

In stock
£363.25
Free Delivery

MB ASUS PRO WS B850M-ACE SE

In stock
£370.59
Free Delivery

ASUS PRO WS B850M-ACE SE AMD B850 Socket AM5 micro ATX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£371.85
Free Delivery

MB ASUS PRO WS B850M-ACE SE

In stock
£372.69
Free Delivery

ASUS PRO WS B850M-ACE SE AMD B850 Socket AM5 micro ATX

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£383.12
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
ASUS PRO WS B850M-ACE SE AMD B850 Micro ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest offer

ASUS PRO WS B850M-ACE SE AMD B850 Micro ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard The ASUS PRO WS B850M-ACE SE is a high-performance micro ATX motherboard designed for professional users who demand reliability and efficiency. With support for the latest AMD Ryzen 7000, 8000, and 9000 Series processors, this motherboard is engineered to handle demanding tasks with ease. Its advanced design features multiple connectivity options and extensive memory support, making it ideal for high-performance computing setups in creative and technical environments. Why You ll Love It Experience rapid data transfer with 4x SATA 6Gb/s and dual M.2 slots, perfect for quick access to large files and applications. Enjoy immersive audio with 7.1 channel support, providing a rich sound experience for gaming, music, and multimedia tasks. Leverage cutting-edge speed with DDR5 memory support, allowing for up to 256 GB across four slots, giving you the power to multitask effortlessly. Stay connected with an array of USB ports,
£349.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.