ASUS ProArt PA169CDV Pen Display - 15.6", IPS, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160), WACOM EMR, 100% sRGB, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, PANOTNE Validated, USB-C, 10-point Touch, ASUS Dial, Control Panel

ASUS ProArt PA169CDV Portable 4K OLED monitor

ASUS ProArt PA169CDV Pen Display - 15.6", IPS, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160), WACOM EMR, 100% sRGB, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, PANOTNE Validated, USB-C, 10-point Touch, ASUS Dial, Control Panel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£679.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA169CDV Pen Display - 15.6", IPS, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160), WACOM EMR, 100% sRGB, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, PANOTNE Validated, USB-C, 10-point Touch, ASUS Dial, Control Panel

In stock
£682.95
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt 15.6" PA169CDV Multi-Touch Portable Monitor & Pen Display

1 day
£698.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA169CDV Pen Display - 15.6", IPS, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160), WACOM EMR, 100% sRGB, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, PANOTNE Validated, USB-C, 10-point Touch, ASUS Dial, Control Panel

£699.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA169CDV Pen Display

2-3 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA169CDV Pen Display - 15.6", IPS, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160), WACOM EMR, 100% sRGB, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, PANOTNE Validated, USB-C, 10-point Touch, ASUS Dial, Control Panel

In stock
£717.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA169CDV Pen Display - 15.6", IPS, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160), WACOM EMR, 100% sRGB, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, PANOTNE Validated, USB-C, 10-point Touch, ASUS Dial, Control Panel

In stock
£1,115.28
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA169CDV Pen Display - 15.6", IPS, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160), WACOM EMR, 100% sRGB, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, PANOTNE Validated, USB-C, 10-point Touch, ASUS Dial, Control Panel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,269.33
Delivery from £21.24
ASUS ProArt PA169CDV Pen Display - 15.6", IPS, 4K UHD (3840 x 2160), WACOM EMR, 100% sRGB, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, PANOTNE Validated, USB-C, 10-point Touch, ASUS Dial, Control Panel

Cheapest offer

15.6-inch 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) IPS panel with anti-glare and capacitive 10-point multitouch Bundled ProArt Pen with Wacom EMR technology for pen-on-paper-like writing and drawing experiences 100% sRGB, Calman Verified, and factory pre-calibrated to Delta E < 2 for exceptional colour accuracy ASUS Dial and Virtual Control Panel offer productive shortcuts and programmable hotkeys for compatible creative software Two innovative kickstands prop the display up at different angles to suit different needs Extensive I/O connectivity including USB-C (with DP Alt mode) and HDMI for compatibility with various devices
£679.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk