ASUS ProArt PA278CGV Professional Monitor - 27", IPS, QHD (2560x1440), 144 Hz, 95% DCI-P3, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, USB-C PD 90W, VESA DisplayHDR 400, FreeSync Premium, Ergonomic Stand

ASUS ProArt PA278CGV 27-inch Professional Monitor | ✅Competitively priced | Free software | 5 years warranty

ASUS ProArt PA278CGV Professional Monitor - 27", IPS, QHD (2560x1440), 144 Hz, 95% DCI-P3, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, USB-C PD 90W, VESA DisplayHDR 400, FreeSync Premium, Ergonomic Stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£319.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA278CGV Professional Monitor - 27", IPS, QHD (2560x1440), 144 Hz, 95% DCI-P3, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, USB-C PD 90W, VESA DisplayHDR 400, FreeSync Premium, Ergonomic Stand

Cheapest Total Price
£319.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA278CGV Professional Monitor - 27", IPS, QHD (2560x1440), 144 Hz, 95% DCI-P3, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, USB-C PD 90W, VESA DisplayHDR 400, FreeSync Premium, Ergonomic Stand

£323.10
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA278CGV 27" 2560 x 1440 Quad HD IPS FreeSync Premium Flat Monitor

Unknown
£329.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA278CGV Professional Monitor - 27", IPS, QHD (2560x1440), 144 Hz, 95% DCI-P3, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, USB-C PD 90W, VESA DisplayHDR 400, FreeSync Premium, Ergonomic Stand

In stock
£340.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA278CGV computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.36
Delivery from £20.00

ASUS 27" ProArt PA278CGV Professional QHD Monitor

1 day
£368.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA278CGV Professional Monitor - 27", IPS, QHD (2560x1440), 144 Hz, 95% DCI-P3, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, USB-C PD 90W, VESA DisplayHDR 400, FreeSync Premium, Ergonomic Stand

In stock
£389.76
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA278CGV Professional Monitor - 27", IPS, QHD (2560x1440), 144 Hz, 95% DCI-P3, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, USB-C PD 90W, VESA DisplayHDR 400, FreeSync Premium, Ergonomic Stand

In stock
£394.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

ASUS ProArt PA278CGV Professional Monitor - 27", IPS, QHD (2560x1440), 144 Hz, 95% DCI-P3, colour Accuracy ΔE < 2, Calman Verified, USB-C PD 90W, VESA DisplayHDR 400, FreeSync Premium, Ergonomic Stand

Cheapest offer

27-inch QHD (2560 x 1440) LED backlight display with IPS 178° wide viewing angle panel International colour standard 95% DCI-P3 and 100% sRGB/Rec. 709 wide colour gamut Calman Verified with factory calibrated for excellent Delta E < 2 colour accuracy Extensive connectivity including DP over USB-C with 90W Power Delivery, DisplayPort, HDMI and USB hub 144 Hz variable refresh rate (VRR) with FreeSync Premium, providing smooth fast-rendering and comfortable viewing experience Ergonomic design with tilt, swivel, pivot and height adjustments for a comfortable viewing experience Green Sustainability: paper packaging and energy-efficient environmental standards
£319.00
amazon.co.uk