Asus ProArt PA602 Walnut Wood Mid Tower PC Case - Tempered Glass

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

Used Offers from

Asus ProArt PA602 Walnut Wood Mid Tower PC Case - Tempered Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£224.99
Delivery from £7.99

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black - Tempered Glass Panel Midi Tower

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.29
Delivery from £20.00

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£292.49
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

In stock
£319.38
Delivery from £13.99

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

£327.82
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£357.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£377.97
Delivery from £13.99

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

In stock
£418.04
Delivery from £138.15

Similar products

ASUS ProArt PA602 - mid tower
£199.99
Compare 16 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
ProArt PA602 Wood Edition - Tempered Glass
£249.95
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition - Metal Panel Midi Tower Black
£223.30
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Asus ProArt PA602 Walnut Wood Mid Tower PC Case - Tempered Glass

Cheapest offer

The ProArt PA602 Wood Edition showcases a crafted wooden design, embodying your unique style while promoting sustainable elegance with environmental certification from the Forest Stewardship Council® (FSC®). A six-stage process integrates durable and beautiful thermowood with optimal airflow and enhanced cooling, to inspire creative professionals seeking focused workflows. With a front panel designed for maximum air intake, a thick pre-installed 140 mm rear fan and two 200 mm front fans, an integrated fan hub and support for a 420 mm radiator, it delivers top-tier performance right out of the box Naturally Crafted Ash wood, an uncommon choice for this style of case, is specially selected for its high durability. Our special six-stage design process begins with thermowood treatment to protect this premium material from insects, humidity and heat. Then it is shaped and grinded, refining each piece to our exact specifications. Finally, a two-step coating elevates its unique coloration wit
£224.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk