ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£224.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition PC Case with Tempered Glass Panel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£224.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

Cheapest Total Price
£224.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£224.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£224.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£224.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£224.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Tempered Glass ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£224.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Modern Black E-ATX Case with Tempered Glass Plate Supports GPUs up to 440mm and 420mm Radiators, 140mm and 200mm Fans Pre-Installed

Cheapest offer

Large space: Supports GPUs up to 440mm length, a 420mm cooler for AIO cooling or custom liquid cooling grinding, and the more robust graphics card provides ample space for horizontal or vertical mounting. NATURAL WOOD - Certified by the Forest Stewardship Council for its sustainability while offering a distinctive look that highlights personal style. Superior airflow: front plate grille with high porosity, two extra thick 200 x 38 mm front fans for maximum air intake and a 140 mm rear exhaust fan SUPERIOR HEAT Two deflectors direct the incoming air into the motherboard and other internal components to optimize temperatures. Wide Inputs & Outputs: power lock and 2 sections PWM control; 20Gbps USB Type-C port.
£224.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ProArt PA602 Wood Edition - Tempered Glass
£218.99
Compare 19 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition - Metal Panel Midi Tower Black
£249.94
Compare 22 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ProArt PA602 - mid tower
£199.99
Compare 19 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ProArt PA602 Wood Edition Retro Brown E-ATX Mid-Tower Case with Tempered Glass, 440 mm GPU Support, 420 mm Radiator & 3 Pre-Installed Fans
£634.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery