ASUS QG-U1050 5-Ports 2.5G 100/1000/2500 Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£56.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS QG U1050, 5 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch, Support 4 Intelligent Modes, Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Desktop, Silent Operation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.00
Free Delivery

ASUS QG U1050, 5 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch, Support 4 Intelligent Modes, Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Desktop, Silent Operation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

ASUS QG U1050, 5 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch, Support 4 Intelligent Modes, Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Desktop, Silent Operation

£59.68
Free Delivery

ASUS QG-U1050 5-Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch

Unknown
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS QG Series Router

1-2 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £5.99

Asus 5-Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch QG-U1050

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.75
Free Delivery

ASUS QG U1050, 5 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch, Support 4 Intelligent Modes, Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Desktop, Silent Operation

In stock
£74.86
Free Delivery

ASUS QG-U1050 Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) White

3-5 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASUS QG-U1050 5-Ports 2.5G 100/1000/2500 Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Cheapest offer

ASUS QG-U1050 5-Ports 2.5G Gigabit Unmanaged Switch The ASUS QG-U1050 is a cutting-edge unmanaged switch designed for seamless connectivity in various environments, from small office setups to home labs. This device supports high-speed data transfer with its advanced 2.5G capability, ensuring that you experience reliable and fast connections whether you're streaming, gaming, or working. It's engineered with efficiency in mind, offering plug-and-play functionality for straightforward integration into your existing network. Additionally, it complies with FCC and IC certifications, ensuring top-notch performance and reliability. Why You ll Love It High-Speed Connectivity: Enjoy lightning-fast data rates of up to 2.5G, perfect for bandwidth-intensive applications. Easy Setup: Plug-and-play installation means you can get started in seconds, eliminating the hassle of complicated configurations. PoE Support: Powered over Ethernet capability allows you to connect devices like IP cameras and ac
£56.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk