ASUS QG U1050, 5 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch, Support 4 Intelligent Modes, Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Desktop, Silent Operation

ASUS QG-U1050 Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) White

ASUS QG U1050, 5 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch, Support 4 Intelligent Modes, Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Desktop, Silent Operation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.63
Free Delivery

ASUS QG U1050, 5 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch, Support 4 Intelligent Modes, Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Desktop, Silent Operation

£59.00
Free Delivery

ASUS QG U1050, 5 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch, Support 4 Intelligent Modes, Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Desktop, Silent Operation

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

ASUS QG-U1050 5-Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch

Unknown
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS 5 Port 2.5Gbps Unmanaged Desktop Switch

1 day
£59.99
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS QG U1050, 5 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch, Support 4 Intelligent Modes, Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Desktop, Silent Operation

£61.52
Free Delivery

ASUS QG U1050, 5 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch, Support 4 Intelligent Modes, Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Desktop, Silent Operation

In stock
£67.74
Free Delivery

ASUS QG-U1050 Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) White

3-5 working days
£70.99
Free Delivery

ASUS QG-U1050 Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) White

Next Day
£72.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

ASUS QG U1050, 5 Port 2.5G Unmanaged Switch, Support 4 Intelligent Modes, Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Desktop, Silent Operation

Cheapest offer

Upgraded 2.5G ports, Seamlessly upgrade to 2.5G by using standard CAT5e Ethernet cables to enjoy faster network performance Support four intelligent functions, priority, EEE, port isolation, and static trunk One switch is all you need to safeguard and optimize your home or business network Plug and Play, Effortless Setup, Setting up your network has never been easier! Simply connect your devices, and you’re good to go-no complicated configurations required Versatile Networking Expansion, You can connect 2.5G compatible devices, including NAS , AP, Gaming PCs, and 4K streaming devices to achieve a more comprehensive network setup
£58.63
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk