ASUS RNUC15CRKC5 Slim NUC, Core 5 210H, Intel ARC Graphics, DDR5, 2 x M.2, TB4 /
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Black 210H
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£423.99
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRKC500000 No Cord L6
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£426.45
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRKC500000 No Cord L6
In stock
£446.06
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRKC500000 No Cord L6
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£458.32
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC/15 PRO RNUC15CRKC500000 No Cord L6
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£477.03
Free Delivery
8 Variants from £348.92
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim Kit RNUC15CRKI300002 (Intel Core i3 Processor, Arc Graphics, WiFi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, No Operating System, with EU Power Cord)
£348.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC RNUC15CRKU506302 Intel Core Ultra 5 225H 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Mini PC Black
£1,321.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Slim PC Kit RNUC15CRKC700002 (Intel Core 7 240H Processor, Arc Graphics, WiFi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, No Operating System, with EU Power Cord)
£518.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS NUC 15 Pro Intel Core 3 Raptor Lake Mini PC - Slim Barebones Kit
£379.99
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48