ASUS ROG Azoth X 75% Custom Wireless Gaming Keyboard ROG NX Snow V2 Mechanical Switch UK Layout

ASUS ROG Azoth X 75% Form Factor OLED RGB Wireless Gaming Keyboard

ASUS ROG Azoth X 75% Custom Wireless Gaming Keyboard ROG NX Snow V2 Mechanical Switch UK Layout

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£219.95
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG Azoth X Wireless Snow Switch UK Mechanical Gaming Keyboard

1 day
£219.98
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS ROG Azoth X Wireless Mechanical Gaming Keyboard

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Asus ROG Azoth X - White 75% Mechanical Gaming Keyboard | OLED Display, Hot-Swappable NX V2 Switches, Wireless, RGB - 90MP044F-BKEA30

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£219.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Azoth X 75% Form Factor OLED RGB Wireless Gaming Keyboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£219.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG AZOTH-X Wireless Gaming Keyboard

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Azoth X keyboard Gaming USB White

3-5 working days
£277.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Azoth X Wireless Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, ROG NX Snow V2 Switches, R

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£292.80
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Azoth X 75% custom gaming keyboard, ROG NX Snow V2 mechanical switch, dye-sub and translucent keycaps, gasket mount, 5-layer dampening, FR4 plate, south-facing, OLED display & knob, White

In stock
£296.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ASUS ROG Azoth X 75% Custom Wireless Gaming Keyboard ROG NX Snow V2 Mechanical Switch UK Layout

Cheapest offer

ASUS ROG Azoth X Gaming Keyboard ROG Azoth X 75% custom gaming keyboard with hot-swappable ROG NX V2 Mechanical Switches, dye-sublimated and semi-translucent keycaps, metal top cover, gasket mount, five-layer dampening foam, FR4 positioning plate, south-facing PCB, tri-mode connection with 2.4 GHz SpeedNova technology, OLED display, three-way control knob, wrist rest, three tilt angles, and Mac support Stellar-themed ROG keycaps: Special dye-sublimated keycaps are semi-translucent, allowing RGB lighting to pass through on three sides for a striking aesthetic South-facing PCB: Optimized for keycap compatibility and customization, allowing for personalized setups with custom keycaps and advanced lighting effects FR4 positioning plate: Provides a more flexible typing feel and low-pitched, crisp typing acoustics Silicon wrist rest: Extended design ensures comfortable typing experiences while providing firm support over time OLED display: Shows system info and a variety of setting indicator
£219.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk