ASUS ROG Claymore II PBT RX Red Optical Mechanical Wireless/USB Modular Gaming Keyboard

ASUS ROG CLAYMORE II keyboard Gaming RF Wireless + USB Black

ASUS ROG Claymore II PBT RX Red Optical Mechanical Wireless/USB Modular Gaming Keyboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Claymore II 100% / 80% TKL Wireless RGB Modular Gaming Keyboard, ROG RX Red Switches, PBT Doubleshot Keycaps, Detachable Numpad, Wrist Rest, Media Controls, USB Passthrough-Black, UK Layout

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Claymore II PBT Mechanical RGB USB Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Red RX Switch (90MP01W0-BKEA0

Unknown
£189.95
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG Claymore II Mechanical Gaming Keyboard | ROG RX Optical Mechanical Switches | Detachable numpad | Wired and Wireless

Unknown
£192.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS ROG CLAYMORE II keyboard Gaming RF Wireless + USB Black

Next Day
£211.84
Free Delivery

ROG CLAYMORE WIRELESS RGB KEYBOARD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.25
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Claymore II 100% / 80% TKL Wireless RGB Modular Gaming Keyboard, ROG RX Red Switches, PBT Doubleshot Keycaps, Detachable Numpad, Wrist Rest, Media Controls, USB Passthrough-Black, UK Layout

In stock
£224.44
Delivery from £8.00

ASUS ROG Claymore II 100% / 80% TKL Wireless RGB Modular Gaming Keyboard, ROG RX Red Switches, PBT Doubleshot Keycaps, Detachable Numpad, Wrist Rest, Media Controls, USB Passthrough-Black, UK Layout

In stock
£224.78
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Claymore II 100% / 80% TKL Wireless RGB Modular Gaming Keyboard, ROG RX Red Switches, PBT Doubleshot Keycaps, Detachable Numpad, Wrist Rest, Media Controls, USB Passthrough-Black, UK Layout

In stock
£224.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS ROG CLAYMORE II keyboard Gaming RF Wireless + USB Black
£205.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG CLAYMORE II 100% / 80% TKL, PBT WIRELESS RGB KEYBOARD, ROG RX RED, US LAYOUT
£239.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
USB Cable For Asus ROG Claymore II Falchion Falchion NX Keyboard
£5.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Gaming Wrist Rest - Smooth Leatherette Surface with Foam Cushion Core For High-Level Comfort | Splash-Resistant | Durable Anti-Fray Edges | Non-Slip Feet | Compatible with Tenkeyless Keyboard
£115.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Techtek Battery CS-AUB555SL Compatible with MA02, MA02 ROG CLAYMORE I, ZB555KL, ZenFone Max M1, ZenFone Max M1 Dual SIM, ZenFone Max M1 Dual SIM
£14.61
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
ASUS ROG Claymore II PBT RX Red Optical Mechanical Wireless/USB Modular Gaming Keyboard

Cheapest offer

ROG Claymore II modular TKL 80%/100% gaming mechanical keyboard with ROG RX Optical Mechanical Switches, detachable numpad & wrist rest, wired & wireless 2.4G modes, extra customizable clicky hotkeys, volume control wheel and wireless Aura Sync.
£99.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk