ASUS ROG Equalizer, PCIe Cable 12V-2x6, Compatible with ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Current Variation Reduction, Advanced Graphics Card Protection, Load Management, White

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.40
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Equalizer 12V-2x6 ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1 Black PCIe Cable - 90YE00BN-B0QA00

Unknown
£44.99
Free Delivery

Asus ROG Equalizer 12V-2x6 ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1 Enhanced PCIe Power Cable

Unknown
£44.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG-EQUALIZER 0.75 m

Next Day
£59.49
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Equalizer, PCIe Cable 12V-2x6, Compatible with ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Current Variation Reduction, Advanced Graphics Card Protection, Load Management, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£84.73
Delivery from £4.50

ASUS ROG Equalizer, PCIe Cable 12V-2x6, Compatible with ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Current Variation Reduction, Advanced Graphics Card Protection, Load Management, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£90.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Asus ROG Equalizer 12V-2x6 ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1 Enhanced PCIe Power Cable - White
£44.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ASUS ROG Equalizer, PCIe Cable 12V-2x6, Compatible with ATX 3.1 & PCIe 5.1, Current Variation Reduction, Advanced Graphics Card Protection, Load Management, White

Cheapest offer

ROG Equalizer cable enables balanced power distribution from the power supply to the ROG Equalizer, for a cooler connection The cable also helps reduce overheating points, balancing current between pins, for stable and safer operation Protect your graphics card with plug and play, no additional configuration required 12V-2x6 interface, compliant with ATX 3.1 and PCIe 5.1 standards, supports the latest power standards and safely handles extreme hikes Tidy cable management is ensured with quick release cable combs that help organize cables
£42.40
amazon.co.uk