ASUS ROG AAS01R Ergo Desk Clamp Monitor Arm (90LA00Q0-B01D71)

ASUS ROG Ergo Monitor Arm AAS01R (Mechanically Spring-Loaded, with Table Clamp & Screw Mounting, Rotation, Tilt, Rotation, Height Adjustable, Double-Sided Cable Management, VESA 100 x 100 mm)

ASUS ROG AAS01R Ergo Desk Clamp Monitor Arm (90LA00Q0-B01D71)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£168.95
Delivery from £7.99

ASUS ROG Ergo AAS01R Fully Adjustable VESA-compatible 49-inch Mechanic

1 day
£168.98
Delivery from £11.50

ASUS ROG Ergo Monitor Arm AAS01R (Mechanically Spring-Loaded, with Table Clamp & Screw Mounting, Rotation, Tilt, Rotation, Height Adjustable, Double-Sided Cable Management, VESA 100 x 100 mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.00
Free Delivery

ASUS AAS01R 124.5 cm (49") Desk Black

Next Day
£192.68
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Ergo Monitor Arm AAS01R (Mechanically Spring-Loaded, with Table Clamp & Screw Mounting, Rotation, Tilt, Rotation, Height Adjustable, Double-Sided Cable Management, VESA 100 x 100 mm)

In stock
£198.30
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Ergo Monitor Arm AAS01R (Mechanically Spring-Loaded, with Table Clamp & Screw Mounting, Rotation, Tilt, Rotation, Height Adjustable, Double-Sided Cable Management, VESA 100 x 100 mm)

In stock
£208.76
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Ergo Monitor Arm AAS01R (Mechanically Spring-Loaded, with Table Clamp & Screw Mounting, Rotation, Tilt, Rotation, Height Adjustable, Double-Sided Cable Management, VESA 100 x 100 mm)

In stock
£241.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASUS ROG Archer ErgoAir Gaming Backpack BP3800 up to 18 inches Black
£146.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
ASUS AAS01 – ROG Ergo Arm 86.4 cm (34") Desk Black
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergo Comfort Grips Case for The ASUS ROG Ally Z1 & Z1 Extreme Protective Gripcase
£17.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.91
ASUS ROG AAS01R Ergo Desk Clamp Monitor Arm (90LA00Q0-B01D71)

Cheapest offer

The ASUS ROG AAS01R Ergo Monitor Arm is engineered to optimise your gaming set-up, maximising on desk space and enhancing ergonomics. This monitor arm supports ultrawide displays up to 49” with a maximum weight of 13.5kg, elevating large hardware from your gaming desk’s surface. The easy adjustments enable you to position your monitor perfectly, enhancing your comfort and viewing experience. Featuring a universal VESA 100mm x 100mm mount and double-sided cable management, this monitor arm is ready to upgrade your set-up. ASUS ROG AAS01R Ergo Monitor Arm at a Glance: Ergonomic arm mount for gaming monitors Supports up to 49” displays with a maximum weight of 13.5kg Easily adjust in pivot, swivel, height, rotation, and tilt Clamps to desktops with a double grommet design Integrated double-sided cable management to keep set-up tidy Universal VESA 100mm x 100mm mount Optimised Desk Space Maximise your desk space, thanks to the ASUS ROG AAS01R Ergo Monitor Arm. As an arm mount, you can elev
£168.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk