ASUS ROG Falchion Ace 75 HE RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black

Used Offers from £189.98

ASUS ROG Falchion Ace 75 HE RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£188.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS ROG Falchion ACE 75 HE HFX V2 Switch Mechanical Gaming Keyboard UK Layout - Black

Unknown
£189.95
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG Falchion ACE 75 HE Wired Gaming Keyboard Black

1 day
£189.98
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS ROG Falchion Ace 75 HE HFX v2 Gaming Keyboard - UK Layout

1-4 days
£189.99
Free Delivery

ROG Falchion Ace 75% Wired Hall Effect Gaming Keyboard

Unknown
£189.99
Free Delivery

Asus Asus Rog Falchion Ace 75 He Wired Keyboard

2 to 5 day
£199.99

ASUS ROG Falchion Ace 75 HE keyboard Gaming USB Black

3-5 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Falchion Ace 75 HE keyboard Gaming USB Black

Next Day
£225.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Asus Tastatur ROG Falchion RX Low Profile - Weiß
£206.20
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ASUS ROG Falchion RX Low Profile Wireless Mechanical Keyboard, Moonlight White - Italian Layout
£159.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace Compact White Gaming Keyboard, NXRD Mechanical switches, Per-Key RGB LEDs, USB 2.0 (TypeC to TypeA), Programmable Keys, White
£99.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.60
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace Mechanical Gaming Keyboard, RGB Lighting, ROG NX Red Switches, Stabilizers Keyboard, Soundproofing Foam, PBT Keys, Wired with KVM, Italian Layout, Black
£184.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £54.20
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace 75 HE RGB Wired Gaming Keyboard - Black

Cheapest offer

Swift & Combat-Ready The ROG Falchion Ace 75 HE builds on the success of the ROG Falchion Ace HFX with a roomier 75% layout, upgraded HFX V2 & V2X magnetic switches magnetic switches, and a new ROG Hall Sensor. It also introduces an adjustment wheel for effortless on-board tuning, while retaining the multifunction button, interactive touch panel, and the fan-favorite Rapid Trigger toggle. Plus, an 8000 Hz polling rate delivers lightning-fast response, ensuring every keystroke is registered with unmatched speed and precision. ROG HE Platform ROG HE is a new keyboard platform that features structural upgrades for improved stability and performance. It is a socket platform identifier for ROG keyboards using Hall Effect switches and supports hot-swappable magnetic switches. The magnetic switches can be shared across all supported ROG HE keyboards and will support future upgrades within the same socket. Hot-Swappable ROG HFX V2 & V2X Magnetic Switches The upgraded ROG HFX V2 & V2X magnetic
£188.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk