ASUS ROG Keris Lightweight FPS optical gaming mouse with ROG Paracord soft cable, specially-tuned ROG 16,000 dpi sensor, exclusive push-fit switch socket design, PBT L/R keys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.50
Delivery from £6.80

ASUS ROG Keris Optical RGB USB Lightweight FPS Gaming Mouse (90MP01R0-B0UA00)

Unknown
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG Keris Lightweight FPS optical gaming mouse with ROG Paracord soft cable, specially-tuned ROG 16,000 dpi sensor, exclusive push-fit switch socket design, PBT L/R keys

In stock
£53.56
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Keris Lightweight FPS optical gaming mouse with ROG Paracord soft cable, specially-tuned ROG 16,000 dpi sensor, exclusive push-fit switch socket design, PBT L/R keys

In stock
£53.56
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Keris Lightweight FPS optical gaming mouse with ROG Paracord soft cable, specially-tuned ROG 16,000 dpi sensor, exclusive push-fit switch socket design, PBT L/R keys

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Keris Lightweight FPS optical gaming mouse with ROG Paracord soft cable, specially-tuned ROG 16,000 dpi sensor, exclusive push-fit switch socket design, PBT L/R keys

In stock
£67.69
Delivery from £10.00
ASUS ROG Keris Lightweight FPS optical gaming mouse with ROG Paracord soft cable, specially-tuned ROG 16,000 dpi sensor, exclusive push-fit switch socket design, PBT L/R keys

Cheapest offer

Aura Sync RGB backlighting Optical sensor PMW3389 16000 dpi, Acceleration 50g, Speed 400 fps Transfer rate 1000 Hz 7 programmable buttons Asus ROG Keris Wired Mouse
£41.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Asus ROG Keris Wireless Aimpoint 36000 DPI Gaming Mouse - 90MP02V0-BMUA00
£72.99
Compare 23 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus - Souris ROG Keris II Origin Kojima Edition
£161.94
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Asus ROG Keris II Wireless Ace White ROG Aimpoint Pro 42000 DPI Gaming Mouse- 90MP03N0-BMUA10
£92.77
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery