ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L1000W ATX 3.0 80 PLUS Platinum PSU Power Supply

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L - power supply - 1000 Watt

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £139.99

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L1000W ATX 3.0 80 PLUS Platinum PSU Power Supply

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£196.96
Delivery from £4.95

Asus 1000W ROG LOKI SFX-L Platinum PSU, Small Form Factor, Fully Modular, 80+ Platinum, 0dB Fan Button, RGB, ATX-to- SFX Bracket, 10 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.52
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG LOKI SFX-L 1000W Platinum PCIe 5.0 ATX 3.1 Fully Modular Power Supply Unit

Unknown
£199.99
Free Delivery

1000W ASUS ROG Loki Modular 80 Plus Platinum PSU

1-3 working days
£204.99
Delivery from £3.95

Asus ROG Loki SFX-L 1000W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.0 80 Plus Platinum Modular Power Supply

Unknown
£209.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG Loki 1000W PCIe 5 80+ Platinum ARGB SFX-L PSU/Power Supply AT

1 day
£209.99
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 1000W Platinum power supply unit 24-pin ATX Black, Silver

3-5 working days
£214.99
Free Delivery

Asus 1000W ROG LOKI SFX-L Platinum PSU, Small Form Factor, Fully Modular, 80+ Platinum, 0dB Fan Button, RGB, ATX-to- SFX Bracket, 10 Year Warranty

In stock
£217.62
Free Delivery

Asus 1000W ROG LOKI SFX-L Platinum PSU, Small Form Factor, Fully Modular, 80+ Platinum, 0dB Fan Button, RGB, ATX-to- SFX Bracket, 10 Year Warranty

In stock
£217.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 750W Platinum power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX Black, Silver
£151.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L 850W Platinum power supply unit 24-pin ATX Black, Silver
£159.99
Compare 21 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG -LOKI-1200T-SFX-L-GAMING power supply unit 1200 W 20+4 pin ATX Black, Silver
£316.98
Compare 19 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L1000W ATX 3.0 80 PLUS Platinum PSU Power Supply

Cheapest offer

ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L1000W ATX 3.0 80 PLUS Platinum PSU Power Supply Discover unparalleled power and efficiency with the ASUS ROG Loki SFX-L1000W ATX 3.0 80 PLUS Platinum Power Supply. This premium PSU is designed for serious gamers and PC enthusiasts , offering up to 1000W of stable power and advanced ATX 3.0 compatibility. It is built to support high-end gaming rigs and demanding applications, ensuring top-tier performance when you need it most. With a robust 10-year warranty, the ROG Loki offers peace of mind and reliability for years to come. Why You'll Love It 80 PLUS Platinum Efficiency: Utilise less power with up to 92% efficiency, reducing energy costs while keeping your system cool. Compact SFX-L Form Factor: Perfect for smaller cases without compromising power output ideal for compact builds. Ten-Year Warranty: Enjoy extensive protection and dependability, enabling stress-free upgrades and repairs. Optimised Cooling: Advanced thermal performance keeps the PSU cool, ensuring lon
£196.96
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk