ASUS ROG Raikiri II Xbox Wireless Gaming Controller - Black

ASUS ROG Raikiri II Xbox Wireless Gaming Controller TMR joysticks, Xbox/PCs/Ally support, 1000Hz Polling Rate, Dual-Mode Triggers, 4 Rear Buttons, Micro-Switch Buttons, Up to 50 hours Battery Life

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £169.99

ASUS ROG Raikiri II Xbox Wireless Gaming Controller - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£194.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS ROG Raikiri II Xbox Wireless Gaming Controller TMR joysticks, Xbox/PCs/Ally support, 1000Hz Polling Rate, Dual-Mode Triggers, 4 Rear Buttons, Micro-Switch Buttons, Up to 50 hours Battery Life

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.21
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Raikiri II Xbox Wireless Gaming Controller TMR joysticks, Xbox/PCs/Ally support, 1000Hz Polling Rate, Dual-Mode Triggers, 4 Rear Buttons, Micro-Switch Buttons, Up to 50 hours Battery Life

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Rog Raikiri Ii Xbox Wireless

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Raikiri II Xbox Wireless Gaming Controller TMR joysticks, Xbox/PC

Unknown
£199.99
Delivery from £3.99

Asus Asus Rog Raikiri II Xbox Wireless Controller

2 to 5 day
£199.99

ASUS ROG Raikiri II Xbox Wireless Gaming Controller TMR joysticks, Xbox/PCs/Ally support, 1000Hz Polling Rate, Dual-Mode Triggers, 4 Rear Buttons, Micro-Switch Buttons, Up to 50 hours Battery Life

In stock
£208.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Raikiri II XBox WL Black Bluetooth/RF/USB Gamepad Analogue / Digital PC Xbox One Xbox Series S Xbox Series X

Next Day
£212.64
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Raikiri II Xbox Wireless Gaming Controller TMR joysticks, Xbox/PCs/Ally support, 1000Hz Polling Rate, Dual-Mode Triggers, 4 Rear Buttons, Micro-Switch Buttons, Up to 50 hours Battery Life

In stock
£224.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS ROG Raikiri II XBox WL Black Bluetooth/RF/USB Gamepad Analogue / Digital PC, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
£203.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Raikiri Pro Controller Precision Rings - Motion Control, Aim Assist, Compatible with PS5, PS4, Xbox One X/S, Xbox Series X/S (15pcs)
£13.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.24
ASUS ROG Raikiri II Xbox Wireless Gaming Controller - Black

Cheapest offer

Versatile Tri-Mode Connectivity: Use low-latency 2.4GHz RF, Bluetooth, or wired USB-C to play on PC and ROG Xbox Ally; plus certified for Xbox Series X|S via USB-C and 2.4GHz RF. Ultra-Responsive Control: ROG SpeedNova wireless technology with 1000Hz polling rate ensures ultra-low latency for enhanced gaming performance in PC mode. Anti-Drift TMR Joysticks: More accurate while consuming less power versus Hall Effect joysticks, and also providing exceptional anti-drift performance. Dual-Mode Triggers: Seamless switching between micro-switch trigger with short travel and TMR sensor trigger with full travel. Micro-Switch Buttons: Has D-Pad, face buttons, rear buttons and bumpers with instant actuation and tactile feedback. Extended Battery Life: Up to 50 hours of 2.4GHz wireless play on a single charge *with RGB, audio, vibration off. Developed Alongside ROG Xbox Ally: Features two dedicated shortcut buttons and signature design elements from the gaming handheld. Enhanced Grip: Skin-frien
£194.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk