ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240 ARGB, 240mm ALL-In-One Hydro CPU Cooler, w/ 3.5" Colour D

ASUS ROG RYUJIN II 240 ARGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)

ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240 ARGB, 240mm ALL-In-One Hydro CPU Cooler, w/ 3.5" Colour D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.95
Free Delivery

ROG Ryujin II 240 ARGB all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with 35" LCD display, compatible with Intel LGA 1700/1150/1151/1155/1156/1200/2066 and AMD AM4/TR4, two Noctua iPPC 2000 PWM radiator fans

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£206.13
Free Delivery

ROG Ryujin II 240 ARGB all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with 35" LCD display, compatible with Intel LGA 1700/1150/1151/1155/1156/1200/2066 and AMD AM4/TR4, two Noctua iPPC 2000 PWM radiator fans

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£396.94
Delivery from £20.16

Similar products

ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme AIO Liquid Cooler - White Edition
£284.49
Compare 12 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black
£247.99
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG RYUJIN III WB White Edition Water block
£112.54
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 240 ARGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)
£211.98
Compare 17 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240 ARGB, 240mm ALL-In-One Hydro CPU Cooler, w/ 3.5" Colour D

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4711081885610 / MPN: 90RC00A1-M0UAY2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9059262588 / PWM Fan: Yes / Max. Fan Airflow: 70.07 CFM / Cooler Form Factor: 240mm All-In-One Hydro Cooler / Colour: Black / Power Connection: 4-Pin / Max. Sound Level: 36.45 dBA / Fan Colour: Black / Voltage: 12 V / Maximum Fan Speed: 2200 RPM / Compatible Brand: Universal / Chipset/Manufacturer: ASUS / Socket Compatibility: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, AM4, 1700, 2011, 2011-3, 2066, TR4 / Included TIM (Thermal Interface Material): Included (Pre-Applied Thermal Paste + Pads) / Bearing Type: Rifle / Fan Light Colour: Green / Cooler Materials: Aluminium / Copper / Material: Aluminium / LED Lighting: Addressable RGB / Fan Edition: ROG Designed ARGB Radiator Fan / Included Fan Configuration: 2 x 120mm w/ Addressable RGB LEDs / Edition: ROG Ryujin II / Weight: 922 g / Heatsink/Radiator Dimensions: 121 x 272 x 27 mm (WxHxD) / Brand: ASUS / Fan Diameter: 120 mm / Type: Multi CPU Coolers / EAN: 4711081885610 / GTIN: 4711081885610 / Max. Air Pressure: 3.88 mm H²O / Model: 90RC00A1-M0UAY2 / Max. Fan Speed: 2200 rpm / Cooler Features: Aluminium Fins, Copper Base, Includes Y-Cable, Sleeved Tubing, Ad
£198.95
ebay.co.uk