ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£299.98
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB All-in-One CPU Liquid Cooler

1-2 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB AIO Liquid CPU Cooler with 6.67" AMOLED Display - 90RC01N2-B0EAY0

Unknown
£299.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB AIO Intel / AMD CPU Water Cooler

1 day
£299.99
Free Delivery

ROG RYUO IV 360 ARGB

1-2 working days
£299.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB White 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler Black

In stock
£339.99
Delivery from £10.00

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB White All In One CPU Cooler - 360mm

Unknown
£359.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG RYUO IV 360 ARGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black

3-5 working days
£363.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB White 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler Black

In stock
£377.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black

Cheapest offer

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Black The ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 is a high-performance All-In-One (AIO) liquid CPU cooler designed to deliver exceptional cooling efficiency while enhancing the aesthetics of your gaming rig. Featuring a sizeable 360mm radiator and advanced ARGB lighting, it not only keeps your CPU temperatures low but also adds a stylish flair to your setup. With a six-year warranty, you can trust in its durability and reliability under high-stress gaming conditions. Why You ll Love It **Superior Cooling Performance:** The large 360mm radiator maximises heat dissipation, ensuring your CPU maintains optimal performance during demanding tasks and gaming sessions. **Customisable ARGB Lighting:** With addressable RGB features, you can personalise your cooling solution to match your gaming aesthetic, achieving a visually stunning setup. **Quiet Operation:** Designed for silent operation, the efficient pump and fans keep noise levels minimal, allowing yo
£299.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Noise level 30.7 dB

Packaging content

Installation instruction Yes
Screws included Yes
Mounting kit Yes

Technical details

Warranty period 6 year(s)

Design

Water block material Copper
Illumination colour Multi
Illumination LED Yes
Number of fans 3 fan(s)
Radiator material Aluminum
Product colour Black
Display type AMOLED
Display diagonal 16.9 cm (6.67")

Performance

Fan speed (min) 600 RPM
Fan speed (max) 2200 RPM
Fan static pressure 3.56 mmH2O
Suitable location Processor
Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support Yes
Maximum airflow 56.66 cfm
Supported processor sockets LGA 1150 (Socket H3), LGA 1151 (Socket H4), LGA 1155 (Socket H2), LGA 1156 (Socket H), LGA 1200 (Socket H5), LGA 1700, LGA 1851, Socket AM4, Socket AM5
Fan diameter 12 cm
Type All-in-one liquid cooler

Weight & dimensions

Package width 425 mm
Package depth 229.5 mm
Package height 136.5 mm
Package weight 3.2 kg
Fan dimensions (W x D x H) 120 x 120 x 25 mm
Weight 1.47 kg
Waterblock height 13.7 cm
Waterblock depth 10.5 cm
Waterblock width 13.3 cm
Tube length 40 cm
Radiator height 3 cm
Radiator depth 12 cm
Radiator width 40 cm

Product information

At a glance

• 360mm radiator for optimal heat management.
• Customizable RGB lighting for personalized aesthetics.
• Compatible with various Intel and AMD sockets.

Similar products

ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB AIO Liquid CPU Cooler with 6.67" Curved AMOLED Display - White
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG RYUO IV SLC 360 ARGB AIO Liquid Cooler - White Edition
£299.98
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 240 ARGB Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black
£119.99
Compare 20 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm
£255.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Ryuo III 240 ARGB Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black
£207.79
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery