ASUS ROG STRIX 1200W 80+ Platinum Fully Modular ATX 3.1 PSU Power Supply
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£174.99
Delivery from £4.95
Asus ROG Strix 1200W Platinum PSU, Fully Modular, 80+ Platinum, ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.0, GaN MOSFET, Intelligent Voltage Stabilizer
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.07
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Strix 1200W Platinum Fully Modular Power Supply
1-2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery
Asus ROG Strix 1200W Platinum PSU, Fully Modular, 80+ Platinum, ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.0, GaN MOSFET, Intelligent Voltage Stabilizer
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.99
Free Delivery
Asus ROG Strix 1200W Platinum PSU, Fully Modular, 80+ Platinum, ATX 3.1, PCIe 5.0, GaN MOSFET, Intelligent Voltage Stabilizer
In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery
1200W ASUS ROG Strix Platinum Modular 80 Plus Platinum PSU
1-3 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £3.95
Asus ROG Strix 1200W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.0 80 Plus Platinum Modular Power Supply
Unknown
£189.95
Delivery from £3.99
ASUS ROG STRIX 1200W Platinum PCIe 5.0 ATX 3.0 Fully Modular Power Supply Unit - 90YE00W0-B0NA00
Unknown
£235.99
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG -STRIX-1200P-GAMING power supply unit 1200 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black
3-5 working days
£244.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
3 Variants from £158.98
ASUS ROG STRIX 850W 80 PLUS Platinum Fully Modular ATX 3.1 Power Supply
£158.98
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS ROG Strix 1000W Platinum White Edition ATX 3.1 Fully Modular Power Supply
£167.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS ROG Strix 1000W 80 PLUS Platinum ATX 3.1 Fully Modular PSU Power Supply
£168.86
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Similar products
ASUS ROG Strix OLED XG27ACDNG computer monitor 67.3 cm (26.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD QD-OLED Black
£548.99
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG STRIX LC III 360mm ARGB AIO Intel/AMD CPU Water Cooler
£124.99
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS ROG -STRIX-RTX5070TI-O16G-GAMING NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti 16 GB GDDR7
£1,099.99
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95