ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WiFi AMD motherboard, 16+2+2 power stages, DDR5 slots, four M.2 slots, PCIe 5.0, total support of 19 USB ports including USB 20Gbps Type-C and Aura Sync RGB

ASUS ROG STRIX B850-F GAMING WiFi AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

Save on used deals -17 %
Used Offers from £199.99

ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WiFi AMD motherboard, 16+2+2 power stages, DDR5 slots, four M.2 slots, PCIe 5.0, total support of 19 USB ports including USB 20Gbps Type-C and Aura Sync RGB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG STRIX Gaming WiFi B850-F AM5 Motherboard, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Asus ROG STRIX B850-F GAMING WIFI (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£239.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG STRIX B850-F GAMING WiFi AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£247.34
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WiFi AMD motherboard, 16+2+2 power stages, DDR5 slots, four M.2 slots, PCIe 5.0, total support of 19 USB ports including USB 20Gbps Type-C and Aura Sync RGB

In stock
£257.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WiFi ATX Motherboard

1-2 working days
£270.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WiFi AMD motherboard, 16+2+2 power stages, DDR5 slots, four M.2 slots, PCIe 5.0, total support of 19 USB ports including USB 20Gbps Type-C and Aura Sync RGB

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£417.96
Delivery from £13.99

ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WiFi AMD motherboard, 16+2+2 power stages, DDR5 slots, four M.2 slots, PCIe 5.0, total support of 19 USB ports including USB 20Gbps Type-C and Aura Sync RGB

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£446.51
Delivery from £13.99
ASUS ROG Strix B850-F Gaming WiFi AMD motherboard, 16+2+2 power stages, DDR5 slots, four M.2 slots, PCIe 5.0, total support of 19 USB ports including USB 20Gbps Type-C and Aura Sync RGB

Cheapest offer

Ready for Advanced AI PC: Designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications AMD AM5 Socket: Ready for AMD Ryzen 9000, 8000 and 7000 Series Desktop Processors Intelligent Control: ASUS-exclusive AI Advisor, AI Networking II and AEMP to simplify setup and improve performance Robust Power Solution: 16+2+2 power solution rated for 80A per stage with dual ProCool power connectors, high-quality alloy chokes and durable capacitors to support multi-core processors Optimized Thermal Design: Massive heatsinks with integrated I/O cover, and high-conductivity thermal pad Latest M.2 Support: Two onboard PCIe 5.0 M.2 slots and two PCIe 4.0 M.2 slots, all with substantial cooling solutions Abundant Connectivity: One USB 20Gbps Type-C rear I/O port, four USB 10Gbps ports including one USB 10Gbps Type-C front-panel connector, PCIe 5.0 x16 SafeSlots, HDMI port High-Performance Networking: On-board WiFi 7 (802.11be) with Intel 2.5 Gb Ethernet DIY Friendly Design: PCIe Slot Q-Release Slim, M.2 Q-Latch, M.2 Q-Release, M.2 Q-Slide, Q-Antenna, Q-Dashboard, Q-LED, BIOS FlashBack button, Clear CMOS button, and pre-mounted I/O shield Immersive Audio: ROG SupremeFX ALC4080 codec with Savitech SV3H712 amplifier, along with Dolby Atmos
£239.99
amazon.co.uk