Asus ROG Strix B850-G Gaming WIFI (AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

ASUS ROG STRIX B850-G GAMING WIFI AMD B850 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Asus ROG Strix B850-G Gaming WIFI (AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£231.95
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG Strix B850-G Gaming WIFI mATX Motherboard for AMD AM5 CPUs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£231.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS ROG STRIX B850-G GAMING WIFI AMD Socket AM5 AMD Ryzen 7000 Series AMD Ryzen 8000 Series AMD Ryzen 9000 Series DDR5-SDRAM 256 GB DIMM

Next Day
£239.98
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG STRIX B850-G GAMING WIFI AMD B850 Micro-ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard

Unknown
£244.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG STRIX B850-G GAMING WIFI AMD B850 AM5 micro ATX Motherboard

In stock
£249.01
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG STRIX B850-G GAMING WIFI AMD RYZEN DDR5 WIFI MATX Motherboard - Socket AM5 - 90MB1M30-M0EAY0

Unknown
£249.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG STRIX B850-G GAMING WIFI AMD B850 AM5 micro ATX Motherboard

In stock
£252.78
Free Delivery

Asus ROG STRIX B850-G GAMING WIFI Socket Am5/B850/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Micro Atx

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.95
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG STRIX B850-G GAMING WIFI AMD B850 AM5 micro ATX Motherboard

In stock
£257.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Asus ROG Strix B850-G Gaming WIFI (AM5) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Motherboard Specifications table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse; } th, td { border: 1px solid #ccc; padding: 8px; } th { background-color: #f2f2f2; width: 20%; } Motherboard Specifications CPUAMD Socket AM5 for Ryzen™ 9000 / 8000 / 7000 Series*Refer to ASUS Support for compatibility ChipsetAMD B850 Memory4 x DIMM slots, up to 256GB DDR5Supports up to 8000+MT/s (OC)Dual Channel, ECC/Non-ECCAMD EXPO™, ASUS AEMP supported Graphics1 x DisplayPort (max 8K@30Hz)1 x HDMI™ port (4K@60Hz)*Depends on CPU Expansion Slots1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 slot (Ryzen 9000/7000)1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 slot (Ryzen 8000, supports PCIe 4.0 x8/x4) Storage4 x M.2 slots2 x SATA 6Gb/s ports*M.2_2 supports PCIe 5.0 x4 (Ryzen 9000)*Other slots PCIe 4.0 depending on CPU RAID SupportRAIDXpert2Ryzen 9000: RAID 0/1/5/10Ryzen 8000: RAID 0/1Ryzen 7000: RAID 0/1/10 EthernetIntel® 2.5Gb Ethernet, ASUS LANGuard Wi-Fi & Bluetooth®Wi-Fi 7 (2x2, 802.11be)Supports 2.4/5/6GHzBluetooth® v5.4 Rear USB1 x USB 20Gbps (Type-C)3 x USB 10Gbps
£231.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk