ASUS ROG Strix Helios II Tempered Glass Mid-Tower Gaming PC Case - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£308.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG STRIX HELIOS II White Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Case

1 day
£309.98
Delivery from £11.50

ASUS ROG STRIX Helios II GX601S Gaming Case - White

Unknown
£310.00
Delivery from £7.99

ASUS ROG Strix Helios II White - EATX mid-tower gaming case, with dual tempered glass side panels, GPU support for up to 450mm in length, aluminum frame and front panel, 420mm radiator support

Unknown
£349.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix Helios II Midi Tower White

3-5 working days
£369.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix Helios II Midi Tower White

Next Day
£378.56
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix Helios II White - EATX mid-tower gaming case, with dual tempered glass side panels, GPU support for up to 450mm in length, aluminum frame and front panel, 420mm radiator support

In stock
£380.88
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix Helios II White - EATX mid-tower gaming case, with dual tempered glass side panels, GPU support for up to 450mm in length, aluminum frame and front panel, 420mm radiator support

In stock
£384.11
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix Helios II Midi Tower White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£384.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £309.98

ASUS ROG Strix Helios II Tempered Glass Mid-Tower Gaming PC Case - White

Cheapest offer

ASUS ROG Strix Helios II Tempered Glass Mid-Tower Gaming PC Case - White The ASUS ROG Strix Helios II is a state-of-the-art mid-tower gaming chassis that expertly combines style and function, designed for those who demand superior cooling, durability, and component compatibility. With a keen focus on airflow optimisation, the case features a well-thought-out layout that facilitates excellent thermal performance and makes it ideal for high-end builds. Tool-less installation options ensure that you can set up your components with ease, while the integrated RGB aesthetics provide a visually stunning backdrop to your gaming rig. This case enhances not only performance and system cooling but also simplifies cable management, making it a perfect choice for both seasoned builders and newcomers alike. Why You'll Love It Robust build quality with tempered glass panels that showcase the internal components while providing a sturdy structure. Optimised airflow with support for multiple fans and r
£308.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk