ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid Cooling Kit

Used Offers from

ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid Cooling Kit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£149.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.99
Free Delivery

Asus ROG STRIX LC III 360 ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler - White - 90RC00T2-M0UAY0

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£154.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Performance All In One CPU Cooler - 360mm

Unknown
£154.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm

3-5 working days
£158.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm

Next Day
£165.48
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid Cooling Kit 12 Cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.25
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm

In stock
£172.22
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm

In stock
£174.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £124.99

ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid Cooling Kit

Cheapest offer

ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition Processor Liquid Cooling Kit The ASUS ROG Strix LC III 360 ARGB White Edition is a state-of-the-art liquid cooling kit designed for serious gamers and PC builders who prioritise performance and aesthetics. With its 360mm radiator and addressable RGB lighting, this cooling solution not only keeps your CPU temperatures in check during intense gaming sessions but also enhances your build’s visual appeal. Engineered for compatibility with universal brands, this kit is perfect for those seeking reliable cooling without compromising on style. Why You'll Love It Exceptional Cooling Performance: The ROG Strix LC III boasts a 360mm radiator that efficiently dissipates heat, ensuring optimal temperature management even under heavy loads. Customisable RGB Lighting: The addressable RGB features allow you to personalise your setup, syncing with other ASUS Aura Sync components for stunning visual effects. Quiet Operation: Designed to operate silently, t
£149.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk