ASUS ROG Strix SCAR G635LX-RW019W Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX 64GB RAM 2TB SSD RTX 5090 16" WQXGA Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop

ASUS ROG Strix SCAR 16" WQXGA 240Hz Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX RTX 5090

ASUS ROG Strix SCAR G635LX-RW019W Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX 64GB RAM 2TB SSD RTX 5090 16" WQXGA Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3,998.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix SCAR 16" WQXGA 240Hz Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX RTX 5090

1 day
£3,999.98
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS ROG Strix 16 G635LX-RW019W Intel Core Ultra 9 Processor 16" Gaming Laptop 64GB DDR5-SDRAM 2TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5090 Windows 11 Home Black

In stock
£4,005.46
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix SCAR G635LX Intel Ultra 9 275HX 64GB 2TB SSD RTX5090 16" Win 11 H

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£4,129.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix 16 G635LX-RW019W Intel Core Ultra 9 Processor 16" Gaming Laptop 64GB DDR5-SDRAM 2TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5090 Windows 11 Home Black

In stock
£4,274.94
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix 16 G635LX-RW019W Intel Core Ultra 9 Processor 16" Gaming Laptop 64GB DDR5-SDRAM 2TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5090 Windows 11 Home Black

In stock
£4,286.57
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix 16 G635LX-RW019W Intel Core Ultra 9 Processor 16" Gaming Laptop 64GB DDR5-SDRAM 2TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5090 Windows 11 Home Black

In stock
£4,679.10
Free Delivery

Asus Asus Rog Strix Scar 16 Gaming Laptop

2 to 5 day
£4,885.00

1 Variants from £5,348.92

ASUS ROG Strix SCAR G635LX-RW019W Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX 64GB RAM 2TB SSD RTX 5090 16" WQXGA Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop

Cheapest offer

ASUS ROG Strix SCAR G635LX-RW019W Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX 64GB RAM 2TB SSD Geforce RTX 5090 16" WQXGA Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop The ASUS ROG Strix SCAR G635LX-RW019W is an exceptional gaming laptop that combines cutting-edge technology with robust performance. Powered by the Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX processor and equipped with NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5090 graphics, this machine delivers stunning visuals and smooth gameplay for even the most demanding titles. With 64GB of RAM and a colossal 2TB SSD, you'll experience fast load times and unparalleled multitasking capabilities. Featuring a brilliant 16" WQXGA display with a 240 Hz refresh rate, the Strix SCAR is designed to immerse you in every gaming session. Available with Windows 11 Home , you can dive right into the latest features and applications. Why You'll Love It Experience unparalleled gaming performance with the powerful Intel Core Ultra 9 275HX processor that handles intensive tasks effortlessly. Enjoy exceptional graphics wit
£3,998.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk