ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace 24.1" Full HD Super TN 610Hz 0.7ms Height Adjustable E-Sports Gaming Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£778.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace 24.1" Full HD 610Hz 0.7ms Height Adj Gaming Monitor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£778.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace Esports 24” 1920x1080 Super TN 610Hz (OC) 0.01ms FreeSync/G-Sync Widescreen Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£778.99
Delivery from £7.99

ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace 24.1" Full HD 610Hz 0.7ms Height Adj Gaming Monitor

In stock
£795.00
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace 24.1" Full HD 610Hz 0.7ms Height Adj Gaming Monitor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£869.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

Next Day
£912.22
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

3-5 working days
£915.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

3-5 working days
£915.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace 24.1" Full HD 610Hz 0.7ms Height Adj Gaming Monitor

In stock
£921.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace 24.1" Full HD Super TN 610Hz 0.7ms Height Adjustable E-Sports Gaming Monitor

Cheapest offer

ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace 24.1" Full HD Super TN 610Hz 0.7ms Height Adjustable E-Sports Gaming Monitor The ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace is a cutting-edge e-sports gaming monitor designed to elevate your gaming experience like never before. Featuring a stunning 24.1-inch Full HD display, this monitor boasts an impressive 610Hz refresh rate and a lightning-fast 0.1ms response time, ensuring that every frame is rendered smoothly and crisply. With support for AMD FreeSync technology and HDR standards, you can expect vibrant colours and exceptional clarity even during fast-paced action. Whether you're a casual gamer or a competitive e-sports enthusiast, this monitor will give you the edge you need to succeed. Why You ll Love It Experience ultra-smooth gameplay with a remarkable 610Hz refresh rate, perfect for fast-paced gaming. Enjoy lightning-fast responsiveness with a 0.1ms response time, eliminating motion blur and ghosting. Immerse yourself in vivid visuals with HDR400 support and 16.7
£778.00
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk