ASUS RT-AX52 Router WiFi 6 Dual Band AX1800 AiMesh

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.04
Delivery from £13.99

ASUS RT-AX52 Router WiFi 6 Dual Band AX1800 AiMesh

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.46
Delivery from £9.00

Router Asus WiFi 6 AiMesh RT-AX52 AX1800

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£65.03
Free Delivery

ASUS RT-AX52 Router WiFi 6 Dual Band AX1800 AiMesh

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.56
Delivery from £13.99

ASUS RT-AX52 AX1800 AiMesh wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.64
Delivery from £24.00

ASUS RT-AX52 Router WiFi 6 Dual Band AX1800 AiMesh

In stock
£74.59
Delivery from £9.28

ASUS RT-AX52 Router WiFi 6 Dual Band AX1800 AiMesh

In stock
£76.92
Delivery from £52.08

ASUS RT-AX52 Router WiFi 6 Dual Band AX1800 AiMesh

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£80.99
Delivery from £9.00

ASUS WL-Router RT-AX52 AX1800 AiMesh ACC NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASUS RT-AX52 (AX1800) Dual Band WiFi 6 Extendable Router, Instant Guard, Parent
£70.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus RT-AX52 Ax1800 Aimesh Wireless Router
£43.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS RT-AX53U wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Black
£68.99
Compare 20 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ASUS RT-AX52 Router WiFi 6 Dual Band AX1800 AiMesh

Cheapest offer

Ultimate WiFi 6 speed: 160MHz bandwidth for fast wireless connection; with total connection speed of up to 3000Mbps at 574Mbps on the 2.4GHz band and 2402Mbps on the 5GHz band Compact size with full functionality: works with ASUSWRT or OPENWRT, compatible with various VPN protocols; ability to share the connection from iOS, Android smartphones or 4G USB dongle Increased capacity and efficiency: OFDMA and MU-MIMO techniques increase transmission efficiency and enable communication with multiple devices simultaneously Protection for your home network: AiProtection Classic, powered by Trend Micro and no subscription, blocks Internet threats for connected devices Hassle-free AiMesh Expandable Network: supports ASUS AiMesh technology, offers unified and uninterrupted WiFi network for the entire space
£52.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk