ASUS RT-BE82U Dual Band Wi-Fi 7 Router, 6500Mbps, 1 x 2.5GbE WAN, 4x 2.5GbE LAN,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Delivery from £4.65

ASUS RT-BE82U BE6500 Dual-band 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Wireless Router - Black

Unknown
£161.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS RT-BE82U (BE6500) Dual Band Wi-Fi 7 AiMesh Extendable Router, 5x 2.5G Ports, USB, 4K-QAM, MLO, Parental Control, IoT Network

In stock
£164.37
Free Delivery

ASUS RT-BE82U (BE6500) Dual Band Wi-Fi 7 AiMesh Extendable Router, 5x 2.5G Ports, USB, 4K-QAM, MLO, Parental Control, IoT Network

In stock
£164.37
Free Delivery

ASUS RT-BE82U (BE6500) Dual Band Wi-Fi 7 AiMesh Extendable Router, 5x 2.5G Ports, USB, 4K-QAM, MLO, Parental Control, IoT Network

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.98
Free Delivery

ASUS RT-BE82U Router, Black

3 to 12 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

ASUS RT-BE82U Router

Next Day
£169.00
Delivery from £19.99

ASUS RT-BE82U (BE6500) Dual Band Wi-Fi 7 AiMesh Extendable Router, 5x 2.5G Ports, USB, 4K-QAM, MLO, Parental Control, IoT Network

In stock
£177.00
Free Delivery

ASUS RT-BE82U

1-2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ASUS RT-BE82U Dual Band Wi-Fi 7 Router, 6500Mbps, 1 x 2.5GbE WAN, 4x 2.5GbE LAN,

Cheapest offer

Wireless Band: Dual Band / Compatible Internet Connections: Ethernet / UPC: 4711387627655 / Router/Modem Processor: Quad-core 2.0 GHz CPU / MPN: 90IG0990-MO9B00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19083986303 / Network Ports: 5 x RJ45 10/100/1000/2000/2500 (2.5 Gbit) for LAN/WAN / Internal Flash Memory: 256GB / Colour: Black / Wired Protocols: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IPv4, IPv6 / Form-Factor: Desktop / Total LAN Connections: 4 / Other Connectors: 4 x Antenna Connector, 1 x USB 3.2 Gen1 / Item Height: ASUS / Features: 4K-QAM, AiMesh, AiProtection Pro, Beamforming, DynDNS, Guest Netw / Width: 147 mm / Antenna: 4 / Wireless Protocols: IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11ac, IEEE 802.11ax, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 80 / Chipset/Manufacturer: ASUS / Network Connectivity: 10/100/1000/2000/2500 / Wireless Speed: 6500 Mbps / Device Type: Router / To Fit: PC / Weight: 450g / Total WAN Connections: 1 / Internal RAM Memory: 1GB / Brand: ASUS / Type: Network - Wireless 11BE Wi-Fi 7 / EAN: 4711387627655 / GTIN: 4711387627655 / Length: 238 mm / USB Applications: 3G/4G Sharing, 4G / 5G Auto Mobile Tethering / Model: RT-BE82U / Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz / Connectivity: USB / Buttons: 1 x Power Button, 1 x Reset Button, 1 x WPS Button / Number of LAN Ports: 4
£129.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS RT-BE82U Dual-Band WiFi 7 (802.11be) Smart AiMesh Extendable Rout
Delivery from £5.48