Asus - Souris ROG Keris II Origin Kojima Edition

Cheapest Price
In stock
£161.94
Delivery from £10.00

ROG Keris II Origin-KJP Gaming Mouse with free ROG Sheath Mouse Pad

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Keris II Origin Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - KOJIMA Edition

Unknown
£169.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS ROG Keris II Origin-KJP Wireless Gaming Mouse

Unknown
£169.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS ROG Keris II Origin Kojima Productions Limited Edition Optical Wi

1 day
£169.99
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS ROG Keris II Origin-KJP mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 42000 DPI

3-5 working days
£173.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ROG Keris II Origin Kojima Productions Gaming Mouse, Wireless, Micro Switch

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£183.66
Free Delivery

Asus - Souris ROG Keris II Origin Kojima Edition

In stock
£186.18
Free Delivery

Asus - Souris ROG Keris II Origin Kojima Edition

In stock
£190.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Asus - Souris ROG Keris II Origin Kojima Edition

Cheapest offer

Limited edition in collaboration with Kojima Productions: featuring an exclusive Armoury Crate theme 63g Ergonomic Design - Professionally tested shape and designed to fit most grip styles Flawless style: individually customizable RGB lighting in 3 zones and pre-cut mouse adhesive strip allows light to pass through ROG Push-Fit Switch Socket II: Exclusive switch design for quick and easy replacement and customization ROG Micro Switch II: Crisp clicks with an exceptional 100 million click lifespan ROG AimPoint Pro Optical Sensor: 42,000 dpi optical sensor for ultimate accuracy, with Track-on-Glass technology Ultra-fast wireless performance: ROG SpeedNova wireless technology and compatibility with ROG Polling Rate Booster for refresh rates up to 8000Hz Versatile connectivity: 2.4GHz wireless RF, Bluetooth and wired USB; included ROG Omni receiver supports wireless connections from multiple devices with a single receiver ROG Paracord cord and 100% PTFE mouse pads: quality materials for smooth and fast movements BUILT IN CONTROL - Frequently used settings can be adjusted directly by pressing different mouse button combinations
£161.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS ROG Sheath II XXL Gaming mouse pad Black
£38.18
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
ASUS ROG Strix Impact III 36000 DPI Wireless Gaming Mouse - Moonlight White
£69.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ROG Strix Impact III Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black
£49.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS - Tapis de souris gaming ROG Hone Control Ace L Vitality Edition
£59.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00