ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold EVO ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply

ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold Evo PC Power Supply (850 Watt, Modular, 80+ Gold, ATX 3.1 Compatible, Dual Ball Bearing Axial Fans, PCB Protective Coating)

Used Offers from

ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold EVO ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold Evo PC Power Supply (850 Watt, Modular, 80+ Gold, ATX 3.1 Compatible, Dual Ball Bearing Axial Fans, PCB Protective Coating)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Asus TUF Gaming Gold EVO 850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply

Unknown
£99.95
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold EVO ATX 3.1 PSU with Dual Ball Bearing Fan

Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold Evo PC Power Supply (850 Watt, Modular, 80+ Gold, ATX 3.1 Compatible, Dual Ball Bearing Axial Fans, PCB Protective Coating)

In stock
£123.68
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF-GAMING-850G-EVO Power Supply Unit 850 W 20+4 Pin ATX ATX Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.15
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF-GAMING-850G-EVO power supply unit 850 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

Next Day
£126.00
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF-GAMING-850G-EVO power supply unit 850 W 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold Evo PC Power Supply (850 Watt, Modular, 80+ Gold, ATX 3.1 Compatible, Dual Ball Bearing Axial Fans, PCB Protective Coating)

In stock
£130.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold EVO ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply

Cheapest offer

ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold EVO ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply The ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold EVO power supply is designed to deliver exceptional performance and reliability for gamers and PC enthusiasts alike. Featuring 850 watts of efficient power delivery with 80 PLUS Gold certification, this power supply ensures that your high-performance components receive stable power. The enhanced cooling system and durable components make it a perfect choice for building a robust gaming rig that meets the demands of intensive gaming sessions. Why You ll Love It High Efficiency: With an 80 PLUS Gold certification, enjoy up to 90% energy efficiency, which translates to less heat generation and reduced electricity bills. Durable Build: Engineered with top-quality components, ensuring longevity and dependable performance. The 8-year warranty speaks volumes about its durability. Optimised Cooling: Features an innovative cooling design with large fans to maintain low temperatures, ensuring your s
£94.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.